Live3s Logo

Football Mexico Segunda Division Results - Football Mexico Segunda Division Live Scores

19/01 07:00
FT 
 Correcaminos 2
Atletico Saltillo 
19/01 02:00
FT 
 Tlaxcala
Yalmakan 1
18/01 10:00
FT 
 Alacranes de Durango
Mineros De Fresnillo 
18/01 09:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Tecos
Ua Zacatecas 
14/01 07:00
FT 
 Universidad Guadalajara 2
Estudiantes Tecos 
12/01 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Fresnillo
Coras De Nayarit 
12/01 05:30
FT 
 Ua Zacatecas
Correcaminos 2 
11/01 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cafessa
Calor De San Pedro 
11/01 10:00
FT 
 Atletico Saltillo
Alacranes de Durango 
11/01 09:30
FT 
 Atletico San Francisco
Zitacuaro 
24/11 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Fresnillo
Tepatitlan De Morelos 1
24/11 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Saltillo
Coras De Nayarit 
24/11 05:30
FT 
 Ua Zacatecas
Alacranes de Durango 1
19/11 07:00
FT 
 Cafessa Jalisco
Irapuato 
17/11 09:00
FT 
 Tepatitlan De Morelos
Atletico Saltillo 
17/11 09:00
FT 
 Club Canoneros Marina
Pioneros De Cancun 
16/11 11:00
FT 
 Coras De Nayarit
Ua Zacatecas 
16/11 10:00
FT 
 Alacranes de Durango
Universidad Guadalajara 2 
16/11 09:30
FT 
1 Atletico San Francisco
Chapulineros 1
10/11 09:00
FT 
 Irapuato
Club Canoneros Marina 1
10/11 08:00
FT 
 Ua De Chihuahua
Estudiantes Tecos 
10/11 07:00
FT 
 Sporting Canamy
Cafessa Jalisco 
09/11 10:05
FT 
1 Atletico Saltillo
Atletico Reynosa 
03/11 09:00
FT 
 Tepatitlan De Morelos
Universidad Guadalajara 2 
03/11 07:00
FT 
 Correcaminos 2
Estudiantes Tecos 
02/11 10:00
FT 
 Alacranes de Durango
Cimarrones De Sonora Ii 
27/10 08:00
FT 
 Mineros De Fresnillo
Murcielagos 
27/10 05:00
FT 
 Cd Nuevo Chimalhuacan
Chapulineros 
20/10 08:00
FT 
1 Mineros De Fresnillo
Ua De Chihuahua 
19/10 09:00
FT 
 Alacranes de Durango
Correcaminos 2 
19/10 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cafessa
Ciervos 
13/10 06:00
FT 
 Sporting Canamy
Yalmakan 
13/10 05:00
FT 
 Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Club Canoneros Marina 
13/10 05:00
FT 
 Cd Nuevo Chimalhuacan
Deportivo Cafessa 
13/10 05:00
FT 
 Ua Zacatecas
Murcielagos 
12/10 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Saltillo
Mineros De Fresnillo 1
12/10 08:00
FT 
1 Estudiantes Tecos
Tepatitlan De Morelos 1
08/10 06:00
FT 
 Tepatitlan De Morelos
Correcaminos 2 2
06/10 08:00
FT 
 Club Canoneros Marina
Cd Albinegros Orizaba 
06/10 08:00
FT 
 Mineros De Fresnillo
Ua Zacatecas 1
05/10 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Saltillo
Ua De Chihuahua 
05/10 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cafessa
Dorados B 
29/09 08:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cafessa
Pioneros De Cancun 
29/09 08:00
FT 
 Irapuato
Yalmakan 
28/09 09:00
AET 
 Alacranes de Durango
Tepatitlan De Morelos 
90min [2-2], Penalty [0-0],
24/09 06:05
FT 
 Chapulineros
Zitacuaro 
15/09 05:00
FT 
 Cd Albinegros Orizaba
Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo 
10/09 06:00
FT 
1 Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Intel Paja 
08/09 05:00
FT 
 Ua Zacatecas
Gavilanes Matamoros 
07/09 10:00
FT 
 Murcielagos
Correcaminos 2 3