Live3s Logo

Football Mexico Copa Results - Football Mexico Copa Live Scores

13/02 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Juarez 
13/02 09:00
FT 
 Pachuca
Toluca 
12/02 11:00
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Morelia 
12/02 09:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Monterrey 
30/01 11:10
FT 
 Monterrey
Celaya 
30/01 11:10
FT 
 Juarez
Queretaro 1
30/01 09:00
AET 
 Morelia
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
90min [3-0], Aggregate [4-4], Penalty [3-2],
30/01 09:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Santos Laguna 1
29/01 11:10
AET 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Chivas Guadalajara 
90min [0-1], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [6-5],
29/01 11:10
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Atletico San Luis 1
29/01 09:00
AET 
 Toluca
Atlas 
90min [3-2], Aggregate [4-4], Penalty [5-3],
29/01 09:00
FT 
 Pachuca
Venados 
23/01 11:00
FT 
 Atlas
Toluca 
23/01 11:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Pumas UNAM 1
23/01 09:00
FT 
 Celaya
Monterrey 
23/01 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Morelia 
22/01 11:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
22/01 11:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Club Tijuana 
22/01 09:00
FT 
 Queretaro
Juarez 
22/01 09:00
AET 
 Venados
Pachuca 
90min [1-1], Penalty [0-0],
07/11 11:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Chivas Guadalajara 1
07/11 09:00
FT 
 Celaya
Necaxa 
07/11 09:00
FT 
 Pachuca
Atlas 
06/11 11:00
FT 
 Monterrey
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
06/11 10:00
FT 
 Atlante
Venados 
06/11 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Veracruz 
06/11 09:00
FT 
 Puebla
Cimarrones De Sonora 
24/10 10:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Puebla 
24/10 10:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Pachuca 
24/10 08:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Monterrey 
23/10 10:00
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Mineros De Zacatecas 
23/10 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Necaxa 
23/10 10:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Santos Laguna 
23/10 08:00
FT 
 Veracruz
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
14/10 01:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Pumas UNAM 
13/10 10:00
FT 
 Veracruz
Toluca 
03/10 10:00
FT 
 Juarez
Atlante 
03/10 10:00
FT 
 Queretaro
Mineros De Zacatecas 
03/10 10:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Pumas UNAM 
03/10 07:00
FT 
 Toluca
Veracruz 
02/10 10:00
FT 
1 Puebla
Morelia 
02/10 10:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Chivas Guadalajara 
02/10 08:00
FT 
 Atlas
Zacatepec 1
02/10 08:00
FT 
 Celaya
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
08/09 08:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Toluca 
05/09 10:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Correcaminos Uat 
05/09 08:00
FT 
1 Venados
Juarez 
05/09 08:00
FT 
1 Mineros De Zacatecas
Club Tijuana 1
04/09 10:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
04/09 10:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Atletico San Luis