Live3s Logo

Football Latvia 2. Division Results - Football Latvia 2. Division Live Scores

01/08 21:00
FT 
 Grobina
Lokomotiv Daugavpils 
01/08 19:00
FT 
1 Fk Auda Riga
Rezekne / Bjss 1
01/08 19:00
FT 
 Saldus Ss/leevon
Super Nova 
26/07 21:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Grobina 1
26/07 19:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Fk Smiltene Bjss 1
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Fk Dinamo Riga
Fk Auda Riga 
25/07 21:00
FT 
 Saldus Ss/leevon
Lokomotiv Daugavpils 
18/07 21:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Lokomotiv Daugavpils 
18/07 21:00
FT 
 Saldus Ss/leevon
Jdfs Alberts 
18/07 19:05
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Super Nova 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Rezekne / Bjss 
11/07 21:00
FT 
1 Jdfs Alberts
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
11/07 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Fk Auda Riga 
11/07 20:00
FT 
 Grobina
Saldus Ss/leevon 1
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Fk Dinamo Riga
Super Nova 1
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Grobina 
04/07 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Jdfs Alberts 1
04/07 18:00
FT 
1 Rezekne / Bjss
Lokomotiv Daugavpils 
20/07 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
06/07 20:00
FT 
 Grobina
Fk Auda Riga 
08/06 21:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
08/06 19:00
FT 
1 Grobina
Jdfs Alberts 
01/06 22:00
FT 
 New Project
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
17/03 21:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Bfc Daugavpils 
16/03 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Riga 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Liepajas Metalurgs 
10/03 19:05
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Spartaks Jurmala 
09/03 19:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Riga 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Rezekne / Bjss 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Bfc Daugavpils 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Tukums-2000 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Grobina 
21/10 19:00
FT 
1 Jdfs Alberts
Super Nova 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Fk Auda Riga 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Jdfs Alberts 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Staiceles Bebri 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Preilu 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Grobina
Rezekne / Bjss 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
13/10 19:00
FT 
1 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Bfc Daugavpils 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 Preilu
Grobina 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Super Nova 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Bfc Daugavpils 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Fk Auda Riga 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Jdfs Alberts 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
29/09 23:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Preilu 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Grobina
Balvu Vilki