Live3s Logo

Football Japan Women Division 1 Results - Football Japan Women Division 1 Live Scores

10/08 17:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Ehime (w) 
02/08 16:00
FT 
 Urawa Reds (w)
Beleza (w) 
02/08 15:00
FT 
 Inac Kobe (w)
Jef U Ichi.chiba (w) 
02/08 15:00
FT 
 Ehime (w)
Iga Kunoichi (w) 
01/08 17:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata (w)
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 
01/08 16:00
FT 
 Nojima Stella womens
Vegalta Sendai (w) 
26/07 17:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
Iga Kunoichi (w) 
26/07 15:00
FT 
 Nojima Stella womens
Jef U Ichi.chiba (w) 
19/07 17:00
FT 
 Beleza (w)
Nojima Stella womens 
19/07 16:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Albirex Niigata (w) 
18/07 17:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
Ehime (w) 
19/01 12:00
FT 
 Nippon Sport Science University (w)
Waseda University Afc Womens 
16/11 18:30
FT 
 B Kyoto (w)
Ngu Nagoya Womens 
16/11 12:00
FT 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
02/11 12:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Beleza (w) 
02/11 12:00
FT 
 Nippon Sport Science University (w)
Albirex Niigata (w) 
02/11 12:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Urawa Reds (w) 
02/11 12:00
FT 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
Nojima Stella womens 
30/10 18:00
FT 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
Vegalta Sendai (w) 
30/10 17:30
FT 
 Nojima Stella womens
Albirex Niigata (w) 
27/10 14:00
FT 
 Beleza (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
27/10 13:00
FT 
 Urawa Reds (w)
Iga Kunoichi (w) 
27/10 12:00
FT 
 Inac Kobe Leonessa Womens
Jef United Ichihara Womens 
26/10 12:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata (w)
Vegalta Sendai (w) 
26/10 12:00
FT 
 Nojima Stella womens
Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Womens 
23/10 18:00
FT 
 Jef United Ichihara Womens
Beleza (w) 
20/10 14:00
FT 
 Beleza (w)
Inac Kobe Leonessa Womens 
20/10 12:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Womens 
20/10 12:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata (w)
Urawa Reds (w) 
19/10 14:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
19/10 14:00
FT 
 Jef United Ichihara Womens
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
19/10 12:00
FT 
 Iga Kunoichi (w)
Nojima Stella womens 
14/10 13:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Iga Kunoichi (w) 
14/10 13:00
FT 
 Jef United Ichihara Womens
Iga Kunoichi (w) 
14/10 12:00
FT 
 Inac Kobe Leonessa Womens
Urawa Reds (w) 
14/10 12:00
FT 
 Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Womens
Beleza (w) 
29/09 16:00
FT 
 Beleza (w)
Albirex Niigata (w) 
29/09 16:00
FT 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
Inac Kobe Leonessa Womens 
29/09 13:00
FT 
 Urawa Reds (w)
Nojima Stella womens 
29/09 12:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Jef United Ichihara Womens 
28/09 12:00
FT 
 Iga Kunoichi (w)
Nippon Sport Science University (w) 
28/09 12:00
FT 
 Iga Kunoichi (w)
Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Womens 
23/09 12:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata (w)
Jef United Ichihara Womens 
22/09 16:00
FT 
 Beleza (w)
Urawa Reds (w) 
22/09 12:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Iga Kunoichi (w) 
22/09 12:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Iga Kunoichi (w) 
22/09 12:00
FT 
 Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Womens
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
22/09 12:00
FT 
 Inac Kobe Leonessa Womens
Nojima Stella womens 
16/09 16:00
FT 
 Jef United Ichihara Womens
Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Womens