Live3s Logo

Football Japan J3 League Results - Football Japan J3 League Live Scores

24/10 13:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
Yokohama Scc 
21/10 18:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
Vanraure Hachinohe 
18/10 16:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
Grulla Morioka 
18/10 15:00
FT 
 Kagoshima United
Cerezo Osaka U23 
18/10 13:00
FT 
 Gifu
Fukushima United FC 
18/10 12:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
SC Sagamihara 
18/10 12:00
FT 
 Blaublitz Akita
Fujieda Myfc 1
18/10 12:00
FT 
 Imabari FC
Azul Claro Numazu 
18/10 12:00
FT 
 Gainare Tottori
Gamba Osaka U23 
18/10 12:00
FT 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
Vanraure Hachinohe 
17/10 12:00
FT 
 Yokohama Scc
Roasso Kumamoto 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Gifu
Blaublitz Akita 
11/10 14:00
FT 
 Fujieda Myfc
AC Nagano Parceiro 
11/10 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Blaublitz Akita 
11/10 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka U23
Kataller Toyama 
11/10 13:00
FT 
 Gifu
Kagoshima United 
11/10 12:00
FT 
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Imabari FC 
11/10 12:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Gainare Tottori 
11/10 12:00
FT 
 Fukushima United FC
Roasso Kumamoto 
11/10 12:00
FT 
 Yokohama Scc
SC Sagamihara 
11/10 12:00
FT 
 Grulla Morioka
Azul Claro Numazu 
07/10 18:00
FT 
 SC Sagamihara
Gamba Osaka U23 
07/10 18:00
FT 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
Roasso Kumamoto 
07/10 18:00
FT 
 Gainare Tottori
Kagoshima United 
07/10 17:00
FT 
 Blaublitz Akita
Yokohama Scc 
07/10 16:00
FT 
 Fujieda Myfc
Kataller Toyama 
07/10 12:00
FT 
 Azul Claro Numazu
Vanraure Hachinohe 
07/10 12:00
FT 
 Fukushima United FC
Cerezo Osaka U23 
07/10 12:00
FT 
 Imabari FC
Gifu 
07/10 12:00
FT 
 Grulla Morioka
Kamatamare Sanuki 
04/10 14:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Gifu 
04/10 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka U23
Yokohama Scc 
03/10 18:00
FT 
 Kagoshima United
Fujieda Myfc 
03/10 14:00
FT 
 Blaublitz Akita
Grulla Morioka 
03/10 13:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
Gainare Tottori 
03/10 13:00
FT 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
SC Sagamihara 
03/10 12:00
FT 
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Fukushima United FC 
03/10 12:00
FT 
 Azul Claro Numazu
Kamatamare Sanuki 
02/10 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Imabari FC 
27/09 17:00
FT 
 Kagoshima United
AC Nagano Parceiro 
27/09 14:05
FT 
 Fujieda Myfc
Grulla Morioka 
27/09 14:00
FT 
 Imabari FC
Gainare Tottori 
27/09 13:00
FT 
 Gifu
Azul Claro Numazu 
27/09 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka U23
Roasso Kumamoto 
27/09 12:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Vanraure Hachinohe 
27/09 12:00
FT 
 SC Sagamihara
Kataller Toyama 
27/09 12:00
FT 
 Yokohama Scc
Cerezo Osaka U23 
26/09 13:00
FT 
 Fukushima United FC
Blaublitz Akita 
22/09 17:30
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
Gifu 
22/09 17:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Yokohama Scc