Live3s Logo

Football J-League 1 Results - Football J-League 1 Live Scores

02/08 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe 
01/08 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka 
01/08 18:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Kashima Antlers 
01/08 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Shimizu S-Pulse 
01/08 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale 
01/08 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Sagan Tosu 
01/08 17:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol 
01/08 17:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F Marinos 
01/08 17:00
FT 
 Yokohama
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
12/07 18:30
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Tokyo 
12/07 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
12/07 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers 
12/07 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo 
12/07 17:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
12/07 17:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka 
12/07 17:00
FT 
 Yokohama
Vegalta Sendai 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol 
08/07 18:30
FT 
 Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale 
08/07 18:30
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Gamba Osaka 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Consadole Sapporo 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Shonan Bellmare 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita 
08/07 17:30
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama 
08/07 17:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 
08/07 17:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds 
04/07 18:30
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
04/07 18:00
FT 
1 Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Vegalta Sendai 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama F Marinos 
04/07 17:30
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Sagan Tosu 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Yokohama
Consadole Sapporo 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus Eight 1
23/02 15:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Yokohama 
23/02 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Gamba Osaka 
23/02 13:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers 
23/02 12:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokyo 
22/02 14:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita 
22/02 14:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu 
22/02 14:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo 
22/02 13:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
21/02 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Red Diamonds 
14/12 12:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Tokushima Vortis 
07/12 13:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata 
07/12 13:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka 
07/12 13:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashima Antlers 
07/12 13:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Cerezo Osaka