Live3s Logo

Football Italy Coppa Lega PRO Results - Football Italy Coppa Lega PRO Live Scores

13/02 22:00
FT 
1 Catania
Ternana 
12/02 22:00
AET 
 Juventus U23
Feralpisalo 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [4-0],
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Juventus U23 
29/01 22:00
FT 
 Ternana
Catania 
19/12 03:00
FT 
 Vicenza
Feralpisalo 
19/12 00:30
FT 
 Catanzaro
Catania 
18/12 21:30
FT 
 Piacenza
Juventus U23 
12/12 01:30
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Ternana 
28/11 03:30
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Teramo 1
28/11 03:00
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Pro Patria 
28/11 03:00
FT 
 Avellino
Ternana 
28/11 00:30
AET 
 Cesena
Piacenza 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Piacenza win
27/11 22:15
FT 
 Potenza
Catania 
27/11 22:00
FT 
 Catanzaro
Us Casertana 1908 
27/11 21:30
FT 
 Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Catania
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
14/11 00:00
FT 
1 Triestina
Usd Virtus Verona 
08/11 03:00
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Lecco 
07/11 03:30
FT 
 Padova
Vicenza 
07/11 03:30
FT 
 Juventus U23
Alessandria 1
07/11 03:30
FT 
2 Ravenna
Cesena 
07/11 03:30
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Arezzo 
07/11 03:30
FT 
 Ternana
Fermana 
07/11 03:30
FT 
 Avellino
Cavese 
07/11 03:30
FT 
 Reggina
Potenza 
07/11 03:30
FT 
 Us Casertana 1908
Bisceglie 1913 
07/11 00:30
AET 
 Ac Monza
Pro Patria 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Pro Patria win
06/11 22:00
FT 
 Pro Vercelli
Carpi 
06/11 22:00
FT 
 Catanzaro
Ac Monopoli 
06/11 21:30
AET 
 Piacenza
Imolese 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-1], Piacenza win
10/10 02:30
FT 
 Novara
Alessandria 
10/10 02:30
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Pontedera 
10/10 02:30
FT 
 Potenza
Rende 
10/10 00:30
FT 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Feralpisalo 
10/10 00:30
FT 
 Sambenedettese
Fermana 
09/10 23:30
FT 
 Ac Monza
Renate Ac 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Carpi
Carrarese 
13/09 02:30
FT 
 Bisceglie 1913
Az Picerno Asd 
30/08 02:30
FT 
 Az Picerno Asd
Bisceglie 1913 
19/08 02:30
FT 
 Rieti
Ternana 
19/08 02:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Rimini 
19/08 02:30
FT 
 Gubbio
Teramo 
19/08 02:00
FT 
 Renate Ac
Como 
19/08 00:30
FT 
 Reggio Audace
Juventus U23 
18/08 23:30
FT 
 Avellino
Bari 
18/08 23:30
FT 
1 Azy Based Nano Bo
Usd Virtus Verona 
18/08 23:30
FT 
 Asd Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese 1
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Lecco 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Us Pianese
Pistoiese 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Azy Based Nano Bo
Modena