Live3s Logo

Football Italy C1B Results - Football Italy C1B Live Scores

22/10 02:45
FT 
 Imolese
Sambenedettese 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Arezzo
Padova 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Legnago Salus
Perugia 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Triestina 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Mantova
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 
19/10 00:30
FT 
 Sambenedettese
Mantova 
18/10 23:30
FT 
 Padova
Legnago Salus 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Perugia
Fermana 
18/10 21:00
FT 
1 Alma Juventus Fano
Imolese 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Carpi
Arezzo 1
17/10 23:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
Modena 2
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Triestina
Ravenna 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Vis Pesaro 
11/10 23:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 1
11/10 23:30
FT 
 Alma Juventus Fano
Sambenedettese 
11/10 23:30
FT 
1 Arezzo
Usd Virtus Verona 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Mantova
Perugia 1
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Legnago Salus
Triestina 1
11/10 21:00
FT 
1 Fermana
Padova 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Gubbio 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Cesena
Feralpisalo 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Ravenna
Vis Pesaro 1
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Perugia
Cesena 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Gubbio
Arezzo 
08/10 02:45
FT 
 Padova
Mantova 
08/10 02:45
FT 
 Sambenedettese
Fermana 
08/10 02:45
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Legnago Salus 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
06/10 03:00
FT 
 Arezzo
Perugia 
04/10 23:30
FT 
 Mantova
Carpi 
04/10 23:30
FT 
1 Sambenedettese
Gubbio 
04/10 23:30
FT 
 Legnago Salus
Ravenna 
04/10 23:30
FT 
 Imolese
Usd Virtus Verona 
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Fermana 
04/10 02:45
FT 
 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
Feralpisalo 
27/09 23:30
FT 
 Perugia
Alma Juventus Fano 
27/09 23:30
FT 
1 Fermana
Mantova 
27/09 23:30
FT 
 Ravenna
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Triestina
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Arezzo 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Cesena
Vicenza 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Gubbio
Reggio Audace 
22/02 22:00
FT 
 Modena
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
18/02 03:45
FT 
 Reggio Audace
Azy Based Nano Bo 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 Carpi
Piacenza 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 Imolese
Cesena 
16/02 22:00
FT 
1 Padova
Fermana 
15/02 22:00
FT 
 Rimini
Modena 
10/02 00:30
FT 
 Azy Based Nano Bo
Triestina 2