Live3s Logo

Football Israel State League Results - Football Israel State League Live Scores

27/03 21:00
FT 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
16/09 20:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Kafr Kanna 
16/09 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Kfar Kasem 
16/09 19:30
FT 
 Shikun Hamizrah
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
16/09 19:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Herzliya 
16/09 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Karmiel Safed 
16/09 18:30
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Daliyat Karmel 
31/12 01:30
FT 
 Rubi Shapira
Maccabi Daliyat Karmel 
14/04 20:15
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
31/03 20:00
FT 
 Shikun Hamizrah
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
10/03 19:45
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Beit Shean 
03/02 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
28/11 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Moadon Sport Tira 1
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
10/05 19:30
AET 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Hapoel Bikat Hayarden win
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Sc Daburiyya Osama 
15/02 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Kaukab 
14/02 19:30
FT 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Shaarayim 
14/02 19:30
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Herzliya 1
14/02 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Azor 
14/02 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Maccabi Tamra 
14/02 19:30
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
14/02 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
As Ashdod 
14/02 19:20
FT 
1 Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
14/02 19:15
FT 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
14/02 19:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Herzliya
Rubi Shapira 
14/02 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Iksal 
14/02 18:45
FT 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
AS Nordia Jerusalem 1
14/02 18:15
FT 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
14/02 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
10/02 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Herzliya 
07/02 20:00
FT 
 Rubi Shapira
Hapoel Kaukab 
07/02 19:35
FT 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
07/02 19:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Iksal
Ironi Tiberias 
07/02 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tamra
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
07/02 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Azor
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
07/02 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
07/02 19:30
FT 
 As Ashdod
Maccabi Yavne 
07/02 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Sc Maccabi Ashdod 
07/02 18:45
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
07/02 18:45
FT 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
07/02 18:30
FT 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
07/02 00:30
FT 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
03/02 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Herzliya 
02/02 02:00
FT 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
31/01 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Hapoel Iksal 
31/01 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
31/01 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
31/01 19:15
FT 
1 Moadon Sport Tira
Rubi Shapira 
31/01 19:15
FT 
1 Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Or Yehuda