Live3s Logo

Football Israel Leumit League Results - Football Israel Leumit League Live Scores

26/10 20:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Kfar Kasem 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Akko 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
20/02 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
19/02 01:05
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
19/02 01:05
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
19/02 01:05
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
19/02 01:05
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
19/02 01:05
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Afula 
19/02 01:05
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
19/02 01:05
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Ashkelon 
14/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Ashkelon 
14/02 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
14/02 21:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
14/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Kfar Kasem 
14/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Akko 
14/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1
14/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
14/02 02:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
11/02 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
11/02 01:00
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
11/02 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Ashkelon 
07/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
07/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
07/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
07/02 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Afula 
07/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
04/02 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
04/02 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
04/02 01:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Akko 
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ashkelon 
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Kfar Kasem 
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 1
28/01 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
28/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
28/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Afula 
24/01 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
24/01 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
24/01 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
24/01 21:00
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
24/01 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
21/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ashkelon 
21/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Kfar Kasem 
21/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Akko 
17/01 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Ironi Ramat Hasharon