Live3s Logo

Football Israel C League Results - Football Israel C League Live Scores

11/03 21:30
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 
06/03 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Otzma Holon 
06/03 19:55
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Kfar Bara 
06/03 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa 
06/03 18:45
FT 
 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
06/03 18:30
FT 
 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem
Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha 3
06/03 18:30
FT 
 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 
06/03 18:30
FT 
1 Ms Hapoel Yeroham
Bnei Eilat 
06/03 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1
06/03 15:30
FT 
 Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 
28/02 20:00
FT 
 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Ironi Beit Dagan 1
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Otzma Holon
MS Tseirey Taybe 
28/02 18:30
FT 
 Beitar Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 1
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Moadon Zeirey Rahat 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Bara 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Ironi Modiin
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
28/02 17:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Gedera
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 
28/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
Ms Pardes Hana Karkur 
28/02 17:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
21/02 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Bnei Nahf
Achva Kfar Manda 
21/02 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa 1
21/02 19:30
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
21/02 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 
21/02 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Otzma Holon 
21/02 18:45
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Ironi Modiin 
21/02 17:45
FT 
 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Bnei Eilat 1
21/02 17:00
FT 
 Tzeirey Tamra
Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha 
21/02 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Hapoel Bnei Jat United 
21/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
Beitar Petah Tikva 
21/02 17:00
FT 
2 Shimshon Tel Aviv
Beitar Ramat Gan 
21/02 00:30
FT 
 Ms Hapoel Lod
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 
14/02 21:00
FT 
 Bnei Majdal Krum United
Ahi Acre 
14/02 20:30
FT 
 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Hapoel Tuba Zangariyye 
14/02 19:30
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Ahi Iksal 
14/02 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Ms Ironi Kuseife 
14/02 19:00
FT 
 Beitar Yavne
Ms Hapoel Lod 
14/02 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
MS Tseirey Taybe 
14/02 18:30
FT 
 Maccabi Beer Sheva
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
14/02 18:15
FT 
1 Dimona
Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 1
14/02 18:00
FT 
1 Beitar Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 
14/02 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
14/02 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
Maccabi Um El Fahem 
14/02 17:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Gedera
Ironi Modiin 
14/02 17:00
FT 
 Beitar Nahariya
Tzeirey Tamra 
14/02 16:30
FT 
 Hapoel Qalansawe
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
08/02 20:30
FT 
1 Tzeirey Tamra
Achva Kfar Manda 
08/02 18:30
FT 
1 Alnada Nazareth
Bnei Mamba Golan 
07/02 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa 
07/02 19:45
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
Beitar Ramat Gan