Live3s Logo

Football Iceland U19 Results - Football Iceland U19 Live Scores

25/09 02:00
FT 
 Keflavik U19
Leiknir Kb U19 
23/09 04:00
FT 
 Haukar U19
Virgin Grid U19 
23/09 03:00
FT 
 Stjarnan Skinandiu19
Fjolnir U19 
23/09 02:00
FT 
 Fh Hafnarfjordur U19
Fylkir/ellidi U19 
23/09 00:30
FT 
 Dahl Vickreni Ma Gree U19
Throttur Reykjavik U19 
20/09 22:00
FT 
1 Leiknir Kb U19
Thor Akureyri U19 
19/09 23:00
FT 
 Virgin Grid U19
Ka Dahl Victor U19 
18/09 04:00
FT 
 Grotta Kria U19
Slotur U19 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Throttur Reykjavik U19
Fylkir/ellidi U19 
17/09 03:45
FT 
 Fh Hafnarfjordur U19
Fjolnir U19 1
12/09 04:15
FT 
 Stjarnan Skinandiu19
Throttur Reykjavik U19 
12/09 01:15
FT 
 Fylkir/ellidi U19
Virgin Grid U19 
12/09 01:00
FT 
1 Selfordshack U19
Leiknir Kb U19 1
11/09 04:00
FT 
1 Haukar U19
Ia Kari U19 
11/09 01:40
FT 
 Hk Ymir U19
Fram Reykjavik U19 
02/09 02:00
FT 
 Valur Reykjavik U19
Selfordshack U19 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Ia Kari U19
Fh Hafnarfjordur U19 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Fjolnir U19
Fylkir/ellidi U19 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Afturelding Hviti U19
Keflavik U19 1
26/08 04:00
FT 
 Haukar U19
Throttur Reykjavik U19 
26/08 01:00
FT 
 Hk Kopavogur U19
Afturelding Hviti U19 1
25/08 04:00
FT 
 Grotta Kria U19
Umf Njardvik U19 
25/08 01:00
FT 
 Dahl Vickreni Ma Gree U19
Ia Kari U19 
23/08 20:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri U19
Keflavik U19 1
21/08 04:30
FT 
 Throttur Reykjavik U19
Fjolnir U19 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Keflavik U19
Hk Kopavogur U19 
19/08 02:30
FT 
 Grotta Kria U19
Sindri U19 
16/08 19:00
FT 
 Throttur Reykjavik U19
Dahl Vickreni Ma Gree U19 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik U19
Thor Akureyri U19 
30/07 04:00
FT 
 Slotur U19
Grotta Kria U19 
30/07 03:00
FT 
 Afturelding Hviti U19
Leiknir Kb U19 1
26/07 21:00
FT 
 Hk Ymir U19
Thor Akureyri U19 1
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Fh Hafnarfjordur U19
Dahl Vickreni Ma Gree U19 1
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Valur Reykjavik U19
Thor Akureyri U19 
23/07 04:00
FT 
 Virgin Grid U19
Haukar U19 
22/07 02:00
FT 
 Breidablik/augnablik/smari U19
Ia Kari U19 
22/07 02:00
FT 
 Valur Reykjavik U19
Afturelding Hviti U19 
22/07 02:00
FT 
 Leiknir Kb U19
Keflavik U19 
21/07 04:00
FT 
 Selfordshack U19
Hk Ymir U19 
19/07 20:00
FT 
 Fjolnir U19
Stjarnan Skinandiu19 
16/07 04:00
FT 
 Haukar U19
Fjolnir U19 
16/07 03:00
FT 
 Ia Kari U19
Throttur Reykjavik U19 
16/07 03:00
FT 
1 Afturelding Hviti U19
Fram Reykjavik U19 
16/07 02:30
FT 
 Stjarnan Skinandiu19
Breidablik/augnablik/smari U19 
16/07 02:00
FT 
 Keflavik/reynir/vidir U19
Valur Reykjavik U19 
16/07 02:00
FT 
 Hk Kopavogur U19
Leiknir Kb U19 1
15/07 23:00
FT 
 Dahl Vickreni Ma Gree U19
Fylkir/ellidi U19 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri U19
Selfordshack U19 
11/07 01:15
FT 
 Haukar U19
Fram U19 
08/07 02:00
FT 
1 Hk Ymir U19
Valur Reykjavik U19