Live3s Logo

Football Iceland League Cup Results - Football Iceland League Cup Live Scores

16/03 20:15
FT 
1 Breidablik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
21/02 03:00
FT 
 Keflavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Magni
Vikingur Reykjavik 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Vikingur Olafsvik 
16/02 19:00
FT 
 Valur
Vestri 
16/02 01:15
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Keflavik 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
Fylkir 
15/02 19:30
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Grindavik 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Throttur 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 Fjolnir
Stjarnan 
13/02 04:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
KR Reykjavik 
09/02 02:15
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Hafnarfjordur FH 
08/02 02:30
FT 
 Breidablik
Leiknir Reykjavik 
01/02 19:30
FT 
 Stjarnan
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1
01/02 18:45
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Grindavik 1
31/01 02:00
FT 
2 Breidablik
IA Akranes 
30/03 21:00
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
22/03 02:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Ka Akureyri 
17/03 04:15
FT 
 Magni
IA Akranes 
17/03 02:15
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Grindavik 
17/03 00:00
FT 
 Haukar
Vikingur Reykjavik 
16/03 23:15
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
HK Kopavog 1
16/03 22:00
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
16/03 19:30
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Keflavik 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Vatnaliljur
Kfr Hvolsvollur 
14/03 04:00
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Hafnarfjordur FH 
14/03 02:00
FT 
 Valur
Umf Afturelding 
13/03 03:00
FT 
 Fylkir
KR Reykjavik 
12/03 02:00
FT 
 Haukar
Breidablik 
10/03 23:00
FT 
 Magni
Leiknir Reykjavik 
10/03 00:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Grindavik 1
09/03 23:15
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Keflavik 
09/03 23:00
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
HK Kopavog 1
09/03 22:00
FT 
 Throttur
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
09/03 19:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Stjarnan 1
09/03 03:00
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Fjolnir 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Haukar
Hafnarfjordur FH 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Fylkir
Umf Njardvik 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Valur
Fram Reykjavik 
04/03 00:00
FT 
 Keflavik
Breidablik 
03/03 01:15
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Grindavik 
03/03 00:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Ka Akureyri 
02/03 23:15
FT 
1 Fylkir
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
02/03 05:00
FT 
 Fjolnir
Fram Reykjavik 
02/03 04:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Thor Akureyri 
02/03 03:00
FT 
1 Vikingur Reykjavik
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
02/03 02:10
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Valur 
01/03 02:30
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
KR Reykjavik