Live3s Logo

Football Iceland Cup Results - Football Iceland Cup Live Scores

11/09 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
KR Reykjavik 
11/09 03:15
AET 
 Valur
HK Kopavog 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
11/09 00:30
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Stjarnan 
19/08 03:15
FT 
 Valur
IA Akranes 1
31/07 04:00
FT 
1 Vikingur Reykjavik
Stjarnan 
31/07 03:15
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Fjolnir 
31/07 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
31/07 03:15
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Umf Afturelding 
31/07 02:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Thor Akureyri 
31/07 01:30
AET 
 Ka Akureyri
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3],
26/06 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Keflavik 
25/06 04:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Leiknir F 
25/06 04:00
FT 
 Ih Hafnarfjordur
Fylkir 
25/06 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir
UMF Selfoss 
25/06 03:15
AET 
 Kordrengir
IA Akranes 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2],
25/06 03:15
FT 
 Throttur
Hafnarfjordur FH 
25/06 02:00
AET 
 Thor Akureyri
Reynir Sandgerdi 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
25/06 02:00
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
Leiknir Reykjavik 2
25/06 02:00
FT 
 Magni
HK Kopavog 
24/06 04:15
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Hottur Huginn 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Skautafelag Reykjavikur
Valur 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Vaengir Jupiters
KR Reykjavik 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Arborg 
24/06 02:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Tindastoll Sauda 
24/06 02:00
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Ir Reykjavik 
14/06 23:00
AET 
 Kf Fjallabyggdar
Magni 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [6-7],
14/06 22:00
FT 
 Hottur Huginn
Fjardabyggd 
14/06 01:00
FT 
 Tindastoll Sauda
Samherjar 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Grindavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Throttur Vogur
Vikingur Olafsvik 
13/06 22:00
FT 
1 Leiknir F
Einherji 
13/06 22:00
AET 
 Haukar
Fram Reykjavik 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
13/06 22:00
FT 
 Kf Gardabaer
Umf Afturelding 
13/06 22:00
FT 
 Stokkseyri
Reynir Sandgerdi 
13/06 22:00
FT 
 Vaengir Jupiters
Umf Vidir 
13/06 22:00
FT 
 Throttur
Vestri 
13/06 04:30
FT 
 Ih Hafnarfjordur
Golfklubbur Grindavikur 
13/06 04:00
FT 
1 Hond Midasar
Skautafelag Reykjavikur 
13/06 03:15
FT 
 Kordrengir
Hamar Hveragerdi 
13/06 03:15
FT 
1 Hviti Riddarinn
UMF Selfoss 
13/06 03:15
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Kari Akranes 1
13/06 03:15
FT 
 Keflavik
Bjorninn 
13/06 03:15
FT 
 Ymir
Ir Reykjavik 
09/06 04:00
FT 
 Ih Hafnarfjordur
Berserkir Reykjavik 
08/06 03:00
FT 
 Lettir Reykjavik
Reynir Sandgerdi 1
08/06 00:25
FT 
 Stokkseyri
Afrika 
07/06 22:00
AET 
 Isbjorninn
Bjorninn 
90min [3-3], 120min [4-5],
07/06 02:00
FT 
 Throttur
Alafoss 
07/06 00:00
FT 
 Kf Gardabaer
Kb Breidholt 
06/06 22:00
FT 
 Vatnaliljur
Umf Afturelding