Live3s Logo

Football Iceland 3. Deild Results - Football Iceland 3. Deild Live Scores

01/10 04:00
FT 
 Augnablik Kopavogur
Kfr Aegir 
01/10 04:00
FT 
1 Vaengir Jupiters
Ellidi 
01/10 03:00
FT 
 Kv Vesturbaer
Tindastoll Sauda 1
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Reynir Sandgerdi
Alftanes 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 Ellidi
Tindastoll Sauda 
16/09 04:00
FT 
 Kv Vesturbaer
Augnablik Kopavogur 
16/09 04:00
FT 
 Ellidi
Kf Gardabaer 
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Tindastoll Sauda
Einherji 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Alftanes
Vaengir Jupiters 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Kfr Aegir
Reynir Sandgerdi 
08/09 04:00
FT 
 Ellidi
Kfr Aegir 
08/09 04:00
FT 
 Kf Gardabaer
Augnablik Kopavogur 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Vaengir Jupiters
Einherji 
06/09 22:00
FT 
1 Alftanes
Kv Vesturbaer 
03/09 04:00
FT 
 Kv Vesturbaer
Kf Gardabaer 
02/09 04:00
FT 
 Augnablik Kopavogur
Vaengir Jupiters 2
02/09 01:30
FT 
 Reynir Sandgerdi
Ellidi 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Tindastoll Sauda
Vaengir Jupiters 
22/08 02:00
FT 
 Augnablik Kopavogur
Reynir Sandgerdi 
22/08 02:00
FT 
 Kfr Aegir
Kf Gardabaer 
18/08 04:00
FT 
 Ellidi
Alftanes 
18/08 04:00
FT 
 Vaengir Jupiters
Kfr Aegir 
18/08 02:30
FT 
 Reynir Sandgerdi
Kv Vesturbaer 
16/08 20:00
FT 
 Kf Gardabaer
Sindri 
31/07 03:25
FT 
 Alftanes
Reynir Sandgerdi 
29/07 04:00
FT 
1 Kv Vesturbaer
Ellidi 
28/07 04:00
FT 
 Vaengir Jupiters
Kf Gardabaer 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Reynir Sandgerdi
Sindri 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Augnablik Kopavogur
Tindastoll Sauda 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Einherji
Kfr Aegir 
24/07 04:00
FT 
 Kv Vesturbaer
Kfr Aegir 1
23/07 04:00
FT 
 Reynir Sandgerdi
Kf Gardabaer 
23/07 04:00
FT 
 Hottur Huginn
Vaengir Jupiters 
23/07 03:00
FT 
 Augnablik Kopavogur
Sindri 
23/07 03:00
FT 
 Tindastoll Sauda
Ellidi 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Kfr Aegir
Tindastoll Sauda 
18/07 21:00
FT 
 Kf Gardabaer
Einherji 
18/07 04:00
FT 
 Alftanes
Augnablik Kopavogur 
18/07 04:00
FT 
1 Vaengir Jupiters
Reynir Sandgerdi 
13/07 04:00
FT 
 Augnablik Kopavogur
Kf Gardabaer 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Kfr Aegir
Ellidi 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Kv Vesturbaer
Alftanes 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Reynir Sandgerdi
Hottur Huginn 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Tindastoll Sauda
Sindri 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Einherji
Vaengir Jupiters 
09/07 04:00
FT 
 Ellidi
Reynir Sandgerdi 
09/07 04:00
FT 
 Kf Gardabaer
Kv Vesturbaer 
09/07 03:00
FT 
 Alftanes
Tindastoll Sauda 
08/07 04:00
FT 
 Vaengir Jupiters
Augnablik Kopavogur 
06/07 03:15
FT 
 Tindastoll Sauda
Kf Gardabaer