Live3s Logo

Football Hungary NB 3 Results - Football Hungary NB 3 Live Scores

14/10 20:30
FT 
 Veszprem
Iiikeruleti Tue 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Bkv Elore
Tatabanya 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Rco Agde
Iiikeruleti Tue 1
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Balatonfuredi
Nagyatadi 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Mte Mosonmagyarovar
Thse Szabadkikoto 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Taksony Se
Esmtk 
10/10 21:00
FT 
1 Monori Se
Rakosmenti Ksk 
10/10 17:00
FT 
 Puskas Academy 2
Veszprem 
09/09 22:30
FT 
 Esmtk
Szekszard Ufc 
09/09 22:30
FT 
 Rco Agde
Papai Perutz 
30/08 23:30
FT 
 Tatabanya
Iiikeruleti Tue 
30/08 17:00
FT 
1 Gardony
Mte Mosonmagyarovar 
26/08 22:30
FT 
 Menfocsanak
Balatonfuredi 1
23/08 17:00
FT 
 Puskas Academy 2
Menfocsanak 
16/08 23:30
FT 
 Bicskei
Puskas Academy 2 
16/08 23:30
FT 
 Vac-Dunakanyar
Kecskemeti TE 
16/08 22:25
FT 
 Menfocsanak
Veszprem 
12/08 23:30
FT 
 Nagyatadi
Menfocsanak 
12/08 23:30
FT 
1 Veszprem
Bicskei 
12/08 23:30
FT 
 Iiikeruleti Tue
Thse Szabadkikoto 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Bkv Elore
Mte Mosonmagyarovar 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Papai Perutz
Iiikeruleti Tue 
09/08 23:30
FT 
 Dunaujvaros
Esmtk 
09/08 22:30
FT 
 Menfocsanak
Tatabanya 
02/08 23:00
FT 
2 Esmtk
Dabas 
08/03 18:30
FT 
 Putnok Vse
Balassagyarmat Se 
03/11 18:00
FT 
1 Videoton Ii
Iiikeruleti Tue 
08/09 17:00
FT 
 Puskas Academy 2
Balatonlelle Se 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Sarvari
Rco Agde 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Szentlorinc Se
Dabas 
02/06 23:25
FT 
 Deac
Salgotarjan Btc 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Ajka
Andrashida Sc 
21/04 19:00
FT 
 Putnok Vse
Jaszberenyi 
14/04 19:00
FT 
 Iiikeruleti Tue
Csepel 2
07/04 22:00
FT 
 Fuzesgyarmati Sk
Szolnoki MAV 1
07/04 22:00
FT 
 Salgotarjan Btc
Jaszberenyi 
23/03 18:00
FT 
 Puskas Academy 2
Thse Szabadkikoto 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Mako
Szegedi Ak 
25/11 18:00
FT 
 Videoton Ii
Rco Agde 
25/11 18:00
FT 
 Puskas Academy 2
Iiikeruleti Tue 
04/11 17:00
FT 
 Putnok Vse
Gyongyos 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Hodmezovasarhelyi
Ivancsa 
02/09 22:00
FT 
1 Szeol
Szekszard Ufc 1
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Szeol
Mako 
19/08 23:00
FT 
1 Esmtk
Salgotarjan Btc 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Penzugyor Se
Ajka 
12/08 17:00
FT 
 Videoton Ii
Csepel 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Szeol
Szentlorinc Se 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Rco Agde
Videoton Ii 1
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Bkv Elore
Sarvar