Live3s Logo

Football HKFA Lanwa International FA Cup Results - Football HKFA Lanwa International FA Cup Live Scores

22/03 14:30
AET 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Guangzhou Rf U19 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-5],
21/03 14:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Sun Pegasus 
15/03 14:30
FT 
 Kitchee
Eastern A.A Football Team 
13/03 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Happy Valley 
12/03 14:30
AET 
 Yuen Long
Sun Pegasus 
90min [3-3], 120min [4-5],
25/05 16:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Southern District 
12/05 16:00
FT 
 Yuen Long
Southern District 
10/05 20:00
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Kitchee 
31/03 14:30
AET 
 Sun Pegasus
Yuen Long 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
27/01 17:30
FT 
 Yuen Long
Kai Jing 
27/01 14:30
FT 
 Dreams
Eastern A.A Football Team 
30/12 13:30
FT 
 Kwai Tsing District Fa
Happy Valley 
26/05 15:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Wofoo Tai Po 
06/05 17:30
FT 
 Kitchee
Sun Pegasus 
05/05 15:00
AET 
 Southern District
Wofoo Tai Po 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-4], Wofoo Tai Po win
08/04 17:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Sun Pegasus 
08/04 14:30
FT 
 Kitchee
Leeman 
07/04 17:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
07/04 14:30
FT 
 Southern District
Yuen Long 
31/12 14:30
FT 
 Leeman
Dreams Sports Club 1
30/12 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Yuen Long 
14/05 15:00
FT 
 Kitchee
South China 
30/04 15:00
FT 
 South China
Eastern A.A Football Team 
29/04 15:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Southern District 
16/04 14:30
FT 
 Southern District
Dreams Sports Club 
20/12 20:00
FT 
 Hong Kong
Kitchee 
18/12 14:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Guangzhou Rf U19 1
17/12 14:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
South China 
01/05 15:00
FT 
 Southern District
Sun Pegasus 
30/04 15:00
FT 
1 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Yuen Long 
17/04 17:35
FT 
 Kitchee
Southern District 
16/04 17:30
FT 
 Dreams Metro Gallery
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
16/04 14:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Yuen Long 
06/02 14:30
FT 
 Wong Tai Sin District Rsc
Yuen Long 
05/02 20:00
FT 
 Convoy Sun Hei
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
04/02 20:00
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Southern District 
03/02 20:00
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Wan Chai Sf 
24/01 13:45
AET 
 Wing Yee Ft
Wan Chai Sf 
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
17/01 13:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Wing Yee Ft 
10/01 15:30
FT 
 Double Flower Fa
Wing Yee Ft 
10/01 15:30
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Sun Hei Sports Club 
10/01 13:30
FT 
 Kai Jing
Wofoo Tai Po 
10/01 13:30
FT 
 Wan Chai Sf
Tai Chung 
27/12 15:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Shatin Sports 
27/12 15:30
AET 
 Wing Yee Ft
Hong Kong 
90 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
27/12 15:00
FT 
 Tai Chung
North District 
27/12 15:00
FT 
 Tung Sing
Sun Hei Sports Club 
27/12 13:30
AET 
 Lucky Mile
Kai Jing 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
27/12 13:30
FT 
 Eastern District Sa
Double Flower Fa 
27/12 13:00
AET 
 Mutual Football Club
Kwai Tsing District Fa 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4]