Live3s Logo

Football Germany Regionalliga Nordost Results - Football Germany Regionalliga Nordost Live Scores

18/10 19:30
FT 
 FSV Union Furstenwalde
Lichtenberg 47 
18/10 19:30
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Energie Cottbus 
18/10 19:30
FT 
1 Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer 1
17/10 19:30
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
Bsg Chemie Leipzig 
17/10 19:30
FT 
 Fsv Luckenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1
17/10 01:00
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
Zfc Meuselwitz 1
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
Tennis Borussia Berlin 1
03/10 19:30
FT 
 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
Fsv Luckenwalde 
03/10 19:30
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Berliner Ak 07 1
03/10 01:30
FT 
 Tennis Borussia Berlin
FSV Union Furstenwalde 
27/09 19:30
FT 
 Berliner Ak 07
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 
27/09 19:30
FT 
2 Berliner Fc Dynamo
FSV Optik Rathenow 
27/09 19:30
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Chemnitzer 1
26/09 19:30
FT 
1 SV Babelsberg 03
Tennis Borussia Berlin 1
26/09 19:30
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
Fsv Luckenwalde 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Fsv Luckenwalde
Berliner Ak 07 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Tennis Borussia Berlin
Germania Halberstadt 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Berliner Fc Dynamo 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Energie Cottbus
FSV Union Furstenwalde 
24/09 01:00
FT 
1 Zfc Meuselwitz
Viktoria Berlin 1889 
23/09 22:30
FT 
 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena 
20/09 19:30
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Fsv Luckenwalde 
20/09 19:30
FT 
 Viktoria Berlin 1889
Lichtenberg 47 
19/09 20:05
FT 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemnitzer 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
Tennis Borussia Berlin 1
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Berliner Ak 07
Carl Zeiss Jena 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Zfc Meuselwitz
Bsg Chemie Leipzig 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Chemnitzer
FSV Union Furstenwalde 
06/09 19:30
FT 
 Fsv Luckenwalde
Berliner Fc Dynamo 
06/09 19:30
FT 
 FSV Optik Rathenow
SV Babelsberg 03 
06/09 19:30
FT 
 Tennis Borussia Berlin
Viktoria Berlin 1889 
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
Berliner Ak 07 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha Bsc Berlin Am 1
05/09 19:30
FT 
 VSG Altglienicke
VFB Auerbach 2
05/09 19:30
FT 
 Lichtenberg 47
Zfc Meuselwitz 
03/09 01:30
FT 
1 Lokomotive Leipzig
Fsv Luckenwalde 
03/09 01:00
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
Chemnitzer 
03/09 01:00
FT 
 Viktoria Berlin 1889
VSG Altglienicke 
03/09 00:15
FT 
 Zfc Meuselwitz
Tennis Borussia Berlin 
02/09 23:30
FT 
 Berliner Fc Dynamo
Carl Zeiss Jena 
30/08 19:30
FT 
 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
SV Babelsberg 03 
30/08 19:30
FT 
 Fsv Luckenwalde
FSV Union Furstenwalde 
29/08 22:00
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Germania Halberstadt 
29/08 20:00
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
Lokomotive Leipzig 
29/08 19:30
FT 
 Tennis Borussia Berlin
Lichtenberg 47 
27/08 01:00
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
Chemnitzer 
27/08 01:00
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
Fsv Luckenwalde 
26/08 23:30
FT 
 FSV Union Furstenwalde
Carl Zeiss Jena 
22/08 19:30
FT 
 Tennis Borussia Berlin
Bsg Chemie Leipzig