Live3s Logo

Football Germany Regionalliga Nord Results - Football Germany Regionalliga Nord Live Scores

22/10 00:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
Oberneuland 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Hansa Luneburg
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Hsc Hannover 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Teutonia 05
Eintracht Norderstedt 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 BSV Rehden
Oberneuland 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Havelse
Hannover 96 Am 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Oberneuland
Sv Atlas Delmenhorst 1
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Havelse 
11/10 20:00
FT 
1 Eintracht Norderstedt
Altonaer 
10/10 19:30
FT 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Holstein Kiel 2 
08/10 01:30
FT 
 Altonaer
Teutonia 05 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 BSV Rehden
Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim 1
07/10 22:30
FT 
1 Sv Atlas Delmenhorst
Hsc Hannover 
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Sv Atlas Delmenhorst 
04/10 20:00
FT 
1 Teutonia 05
Hansa Luneburg 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel 2
Teutonia 05 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Hansa Luneburg
Altonaer 
27/09 19:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Heider Sv 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Sv Atlas Delmenhorst
BSV Rehden 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Hannover 96 Am
Oberneuland 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Altonaer
Holstein Kiel 2 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Oberneuland
Wolfsburg Am 
23/09 23:00
FT 
 Sv Atlas Delmenhorst
Havelse 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel 2
Hansa Luneburg 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
Oberneuland 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Teutonia 05 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Hannover 96 Am
Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim 1
17/09 01:30
FT 
 Oberneuland
VfB Oldenburg 
13/09 21:00
FT 
 Hsc Hannover
Ssv Jeddeloh 
13/09 21:00
FT 
 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Wolfsburg Am 
13/09 20:00
FT 
 Altonaer
Hamburger Sv Ii 
12/09 20:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
Sv Atlas Delmenhorst 
12/09 01:00
FT 
 BSV Rehden
Hannover 96 Am 
06/09 21:00
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
Teutonia 05 
06/09 20:00
FT 
 Oberneuland
Havelse 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim 
05/09 01:30
FT 
 Hannover 96 Am
Sv Atlas Delmenhorst 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Eintracht Norderstedt
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
07/03 21:00
FT 
 VfB Lubeck
Hsc Hannover 
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
BSV Rehden 
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
Holstein Kiel 2 
01/03 21:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel 2
Hannover 96 Am 
29/02 21:00
FT 
 Heider Sv
Ssv Jeddeloh 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg Am
VfB Lubeck 1
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Werder Bremen Am 
23/02 21:00
FT 
1 Eintracht Norderstedt
Wolfsburg Am 
23/02 21:00
FT 
 VfB Oldenburg
BSV Rehden 1
22/02 21:00
FT 
1 VfB Lubeck
Holstein Kiel 2