Live3s Logo

Football Germany Oberliga Results - Football Germany Oberliga Live Scores

12/03 03:00
FT 
1 Tsv Meerbusch
Cronenberger Sc 
12/03 02:40
FT 
1 Erndtebruck
Sv Westfalia Rhynern 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 SF Baumberg
Turu Dusseldorf 
08/03 18:30
FT 
1 Teutonia 05
Uhlenhorster Sc Paloma 1
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Ksv Hessen Kassel
Hessen Dreieich 
07/03 03:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Iii
Suderelbe 
07/03 02:30
FT 
 Tus Osdorf
Hamm United 
07/03 02:30
FT 
 SC Wiedenbruck
Rot Weiss Ahlen 
07/03 02:00
FT 
 Arminia Ludwigshafen
Kaiserslautern Am 
01/03 22:30
FT 
 Bsc Hastedt
Bremer Sv 
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Hennef 05
Hurth 
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Ratingen Sv
Tvd Velbert 2
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Tsg Sprockhovel
Gutersloh 
01/03 18:00
FT 
 Esc Geestemunde
Habenhauser 1
29/02 21:10
FT 
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Ksv Baunatal 
29/02 03:00
FT 
 Suderelbe
Sv Curslack Neuengamme 
29/02 02:30
FT 
 SC Victoria Hamburg
Teutonia 05 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Nottingen
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
23/02 22:30
FT 
2 Habenhauser
Werder Bremen Iii 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Vfl Oldenburg
Martini Wolfsburg 1
23/02 20:00
FT 
 Sv Tasmania Berlin
Hertha Zehlendorf 1
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Iii
Tus Dassendorf 
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Strausberg
Tennis Borussia Berlin 
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Oberneuland
Blumenthaler Sv 
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Strausberg
TeBe Berlin 
20/02 03:00
FT 
 Ratingen Sv
Kleve 
20/02 02:15
FT 
 Kray
Tvd Velbert 
16/02 17:55
FT 
 Uhlenhorster Sc Paloma
Tsv Buchholz 08 
15/02 03:00
FT 
1 Suderelbe
Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst 
15/02 02:30
FT 
 SC Victoria Hamburg
Sv Rugenbergen 
15/02 02:00
FT 
 Bramfelder Sv
Teutonia 05 
09/02 21:00
FT 
 Sv Atlas Delmenhorst
Arminia Hannover 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Kaan Marienborn
Tsg Sprockhovel 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Asc 09 Dortmund
Sc Paderborn 07 Ii 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Tus Ennepetal
Erndtebruck 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Westfalia Herne
Adams Sam Beek 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Hertha 06 Charlotten
Hansa Rostock Ii 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Sc Union Nettetal
Kray 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Spvg Schonnebeck
Turu Dusseldorf 2
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Tvd Velbert
Schwarz-Weiss Essen 
14/12 22:00
FT 
 VfB Hilden
Ratingen Sv 1
14/12 22:00
FT 
 Sc Preussen Munster Ii
Hammer Spvg 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 Ssvg Velbert
Bocholt 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 International Leipzig
Hallen 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Hertha Zehlendorf
Msv Pampow 1
14/12 02:30
FT 
 Hamm United
Sv Curslack Neuengamme 
14/12 02:30
FT 
 TeBe Berlin
Sv Tasmania Berlin 
14/12 02:00
FT 
 Greifswalder
Torgelower Sv Greif 
14/12 02:00
FT 
 Eilenburg
Sv 1899 Merseburg 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Tsv Sasel
Tsv Buchholz 08 1