Live3s Logo

Football German 3. Liga Results - Football German 3. Liga Live Scores

25/10 21:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich (am)
SV Waldhof Mannheim 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Saarbrucken
Sc Verl 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 VfB Lubeck
Hallescher 
24/10 20:00
FT 
1 Hansa Rostock
Viktoria Koln 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 MSV Duisburg
Uerdingen 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
Dynamo Dresden 1
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Sv Meppen
Kaiserslautern 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 1. Magdeburg
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860
Saarbrucken 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Hallescher
Sv Meppen 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Kaiserslautern
Ingolstadt 04 1
22/10 01:00
FT 
1 Viktoria Koln
Bayern Munich (am) 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
Fsv Zwickau 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Uerdingen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
VfB Lubeck 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Hansa Rostock 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Sc Verl
1. Magdeburg 
18/10 21:00
FT 
1 Sv Meppen
Viktoria Koln 2
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Saarbrucken
SpVgg Unterhaching 
17/10 20:00
FT 
1 VfB Lubeck
Dynamo Dresden 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
Sc Verl 
17/10 20:00
FT 
1 Fsv Zwickau
Uerdingen 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Hansa Rostock
Munchen 1860 1
17/10 20:00
FT 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Waldhof Mannheim 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich (am)
Kaiserslautern 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 1. Magdeburg
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 
13/10 01:00
FT 
1 Hallescher
Fsv Zwickau 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Viktoria Koln
Ingolstadt 04 
11/10 19:00
FT 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
Sv Meppen 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860
VfB Lubeck 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
1. Magdeburg 
10/10 20:00
FT 
1 Uerdingen
Bayern Munich (am) 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Kaiserslautern
SV Waldhof Mannheim 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Sc Verl
Hansa Rostock 1
06/10 01:00
FT 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Kaiserslautern 
04/10 20:00
FT 
 Saarbrucken
Hallescher 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 VfB Lubeck
MSV Duisburg 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Sv Meppen
Sc Verl 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 1. Magdeburg
Viktoria Koln 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
SpVgg Unterhaching 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Fsv Zwickau
Munchen 1860 
03/10 01:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich (am)
Dynamo Dresden 1
29/09 01:00
FT 
1 Uerdingen
Sv Meppen 1
27/09 20:00
FT 
 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
Kaiserslautern 1
27/09 19:00
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
SV Waldhof Mannheim 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860
1. Magdeburg 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Saarbrucken
Hansa Rostock