Live3s Logo

Football Finland Kakkonen Lohko B Results - Football Finland Kakkonen Lohko B Live Scores

24/10 21:00
FT 
 Klubi 04
P-iirot 
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Jazz Pori 1
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Hjs Akatemia 
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Atlantis 
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere 2
Pif Parainen 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 Atlantis
Hjs Akatemia 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 Grifk
Jazz Pori 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Ilves Tampere 2 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Pif Parainen 
10/10 19:00
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Grifk 1
04/10 20:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
04/10 20:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere 2
Atlantis 
04/10 20:00
FT 
 Pif Parainen
Klubi 04 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Klubi 04
Hjs Akatemia 
26/09 20:00
FT 
1 Atlantis
Jazz Pori 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Grifk 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Klubi 04
Atlantis 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
P-iirot 
18/09 23:30
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Ilves Tampere 2 1
18/09 23:30
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Hjs Akatemia 
17/09 23:30
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Pif Parainen 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 Klubi 04
Fc Espoo 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
12/09 20:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Jazz Pori 
12/09 19:00
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Ilves Tampere 2 
11/09 23:00
FT 
 Atlantis
Grifk 
29/08 22:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Atlantis 
29/08 20:00
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
28/08 23:30
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Tpv Tampere 
28/08 00:00
FT 
 Pif Parainen
P-iirot 1
22/08 20:00
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Grifk 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere 2
Jazz Pori 
15/08 20:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Grifk 
15/08 20:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Atlantis
Klubi 04 
14/08 23:30
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Tpv Tampere 
14/08 23:30
FT 
 Pif Parainen
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
11/08 23:30
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Jazz Pori 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Pif Parainen 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Atlantis
Fc Espoo 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Ilves Tampere 2 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Klubi 04
Grifk 
02/08 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Atlantis 
02/08 22:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere 2
Tpv Tampere 1
02/08 20:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Klubi 04 
01/08 22:00
FT 
 Jazz Pori
P-iirot 1
01/08 20:00
FT 
1 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Hjs Akatemia 
01/08 19:00
FT 
1 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Pif Parainen