Live3s Logo

Football Europa League Results - Football Europa League Live Scores

25/09 01:00
FT 
 Malmo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
CFR Cluj 
25/09 01:00
FT 
1 Rosenborg
Alanyaspor 1
25/09 01:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
B36 Torshavn 
25/09 01:00
AET 
 Sporting Charleroi
Partizan Belgrade 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1],
25/09 01:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
PSV Eindhoven 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Riga
Celtic 
25/09 00:30
FT 
1 FK Rostov
Maccabi Haifa 
25/09 00:00
AET 
 Mol Fehervar
Stade Reims 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-1],
25/09 00:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Sonderjyske 
24/09 23:30
FT 
 KuPS
Suduva 
24/09 22:00
AET 
 Avan Academy
NK Publikum Celje 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0],
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Lech Poznan 
18/09 15:00
FT 
 Riga
Tre Fiori 
18/09 03:05
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Malmo 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Servette
Stade Reims 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Basel 
18/09 02:45
FT 
1 Linfield FC
Floriana 
18/09 02:45
AET 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Baumit Jablonec 
90min [3-3], 120min [5-3],
18/09 02:30
FT 
 Viking
Aberdeen 
18/09 02:30
AET 
 Coleraine
Motherwell 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [0-3],
18/09 02:15
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Aarhus AGF 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
AC Milan 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Kolos Kovalyovka 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
TSV Hartberg 
18/09 02:00
FT 
1 Sileks
De Rita Goni Lane 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Borac Banja Luka
Rio Ave 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Wolfsburg 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
Bala Town 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Inter Club Escaldes
Dundalk 1
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
College Europa 1
18/09 01:00
FT 
 OFI Crete
Apollon Limassol FC 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Kairat Almaty 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
BATE Borisov 
18/09 01:00
FT 
1 Hibernians FC
Mol Fehervar 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Moscow 
18/09 01:00
FT 
1 KF Laci
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
18/09 01:00
AET 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Partizan Belgrade 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1],
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Dinamo Tbilisi 
18/09 00:30
AET 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Zrinjski Mostar 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3],
18/09 00:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
KR Reykjavik 1
18/09 00:00
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
Kobenhavn 
18/09 00:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
18/09 00:00
FT 
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tottenham Hotspur 
18/09 00:00
FT 
 Neftci Baku
Galatasaray 
18/09 00:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Slovan Liberec 
17/09 23:45
FT 
 Botosani
FK Shkendija 79 1
17/09 23:30
AET 
 KuPS
Slovan Bratislava 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3],
17/09 23:00
FT 
 Lincoln City
Glasgow Rangers 
17/09 22:00
FT 
 Astana
FK Buducnost Podgorica