Live3s Logo

Football Estonia Esi Liiga Results - Football Estonia Esi Liiga Live Scores

17/10 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Tallinna Levadia 2 
11/10 18:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Tallinna Levadia 2 
11/10 18:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Flora Tallinn 2 1
09/10 00:00
FT 
1 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
18/09 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
17/09 22:30
FT 
 Nomme United
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 
13/09 18:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Nomme United 
28/08 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
25/08 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Flora Tallinn 2 1
23/08 18:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Maardu Fc Starbunker 1
23/08 18:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Nomme United 
20/08 20:55
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Elva 1
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
20/08 18:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Parnu Jk 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Tallinna Levadia 2 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Parnu Linnameeskond 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Elva 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Parnu Jk 
14/08 00:00
FT 
1 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 2
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Flora Tallinn 2 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Maardu Fc Starbunker 1
08/08 22:00
FT 
2 Elva
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 1
07/08 01:30
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Nomme United 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Elva 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Flora Tallinn 2 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
31/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Parnu Linnameeskond 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Elva
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Parnu Jk 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 1
25/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Tallinna Levadia 2 
24/07 00:00
FT 
1 Elva
Nomme United 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Nomme United 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Tallinna Levadia 2 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Flora Tallinn 2 
20/07 00:00
FT 
1 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Elva 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Parnu Linnameeskond 
17/07 00:30
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
17/07 00:30
FT 
 Nomme United
Parnu Jk 
17/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
16/07 23:30
FT 
 Elva
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
16/07 23:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 
12/07 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Parnu Linnameeskond 
11/07 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Maardu Fc Starbunker