Live3s Logo

Football England Reserves League Results - Football England Reserves League Live Scores

10/03 22:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town Reserve
Grimsby Am R 
10/03 21:45
FT 
 Plymouth R
Forest Green Rovers R 1
03/03 22:00
FT 
 Southend Utd Reserve
Bristol Rovers Reserve 
03/03 22:00
FT 
 Walsall Reserve
Grimsby Am R 
03/03 21:00
FT 
 Huddersfield Town R
Blackpool R 
18/02 22:00
FT 
 Grimsby Am R
Doncaster Reserve 
18/02 22:00
FT 
 Walsall Reserve
Rotherham United (r) 
18/02 20:00
FT 
 Afc Wimbledon Reserve
Milton Keynes Dons R 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Doncaster Reserve
Mansfield Town Reserve 
11/02 20:50
FT 
 Southend Utd Reserve
Afc Wimbledon Reserve 
04/02 22:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Huddersfield Town R 
04/02 22:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town Reserve
Walsall Reserve 
04/02 22:00
FT 
 Carlisle United Reserve
Fleetwood Town Reserve 
04/02 21:00
FT 
 Peterborough United Reserve
Port Vale Reserve 
04/02 21:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons R
Southend Utd Reserve 1
04/02 21:00
FT 
 Plymouth R
Bristol Rovers Reserve 
04/02 21:00
FT 
 Doncaster Reserve
Rotherham United (r) 
29/01 22:00
FT 
 Bristol Rovers Reserve
Bournemouth Reserve 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Blackpool R
Carlisle United Reserve 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Port Vale Reserve
Mansfield Town Reserve 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town Reserve
Morecambe Reserve 
15/01 21:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic Reserve
Blackpool R 
14/01 22:00
FT 
 Plymouth R
Portsmouth R 
14/01 21:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town Reserve
Doncaster Reserve 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Grimsby Am R
Rotherham United (r) 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Bournemouth Reserve
Plymouth R 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Morecambe Reserve
Blackpool R 
17/12 21:00
FT 
 Huddersfield Town R
Fleetwood Town Reserve 
17/12 21:00
FT 
 Rotherham United (r)
Shrewsbury Town Reserve 
10/12 21:20
FT 
 Morecambe Reserve
Tranmere Rovers 
10/12 21:00
FT 
 Doncaster Reserve
Walsall Reserve 
10/12 21:00
FT 
 Peterborough United Reserve
Southend Utd Reserve 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Doncaster Reserve
Grimsby Am R 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Grimsby Am R
Walsall Reserve 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town Reserve
Rotherham United (r) 
19/11 21:45
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Fleetwood Town Reserve 
19/11 20:00
FT 
 Doncaster Reserve
Scunthorpe (r) 
05/11 21:00
FT 
 Rotherham United (r)
Grimsby Am R 
29/10 22:00
FT 
 Scunthorpe (r)
Walsall Reserve 
15/10 21:00
FT 
 Walsall Reserve
Mansfield Town Reserve 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town Reserve
Morecambe Reserve 
24/09 21:00
FT 
 Southend Utd Reserve
Forest Green Rovers R 
10/09 21:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons R
Plymouth R 
27/08 20:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town Reserve
Wigan Athletic Reserve 
30/04 21:00
FT 
 Notts County R
Morecambe Reserve 
30/04 20:00
FT 
 Bristol Rovers Reserve
Southend Utd Reserve 
30/04 20:00
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers R
Plymouth R 
24/04 20:00
FT 
 Port Vale Reserve
Grimsby Am R 
23/04 21:00
FT 
 Rotherham United (r)
Doncaster Reserve 
23/04 21:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons R
Exeter City Reserve