Live3s Logo

Football England FA Trophy Results - Football England FA Trophy Live Scores

04/03 03:45
AET 
 Concord Rangers
Royston Town 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
29/02 23:00
AET 
 Barnet
Halesowen Town 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
29/02 23:00
AET 
 AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3],
29/02 20:30
FT 
 Notts County
Aveley 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Halesowen Town 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Aveley
Chelmsford City 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Barnet
Barrow 
08/02 23:00
AET 
 Concord Rangers
Leamington 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-3],
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Notts County 1
08/02 23:00
AET 
 Ebbsfleet United
Royston Town 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2],
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Dorking
AFC Fylde 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Eastleigh 
29/01 03:45
FT 
 Barnet
Farsley Celtic 
29/01 03:45
FT 
 Bath City
Concord Rangers 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Halesowen Town 
15/01 03:45
FT 
 Leamington
Kingstonian 
15/01 03:45
FT 
 Stockport County
Dorking 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Dorking
Stockport County 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Kingstonian
Leamington 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Southport FC 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Royston Town
Chester FC 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Hampton & Richmond 
11/01 23:00
FT 
1 Ebbsfleet United
Kings Lynn 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Halesowen Town
Maidenhead United 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Notts County
Dagenham and Redbridge 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Halifax Town 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Eastleigh
Matlock Town 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Concord Rangers
Bath City 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Barnet 
11/01 23:00
FT 
1 AFC Hornchurch
Aveley 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Barrow
Fc United Of Manchester 1
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Chelmsford City
Salisbury City 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Darlington
Harrogate Town 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Darlington
Solihull Moors 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Salisbury United
Eastbourne Borough 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Barrow
Atherton Collieries 
18/12 03:45
FT 
1 AFC Telford United
Leamington 
18/12 03:45
FT 
 Chester FC
Hednesford Town 
18/12 03:45
AET 
 Chorley
Matlock Town 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
18/12 03:45
AET 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Sutton United 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-2]
18/12 03:45
FT 
 Halesowen Town
Bradford Park Avenue 
18/12 03:45
FT 
 Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels 
18/12 03:45
FT 
 Southport FC
South Shields 
18/12 03:45
AET 
 Altrincham
Farsley Celtic 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
18/12 03:45
FT 
 Bath City
Sholing 
18/12 03:45
FT 
1 Atherton Collieries
Barrow 
17/12 03:45
FT 
 Aveley
Carshalton Athletic 
17/12 03:45
FT 
 Aveley
Carshalton Athletic 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Kingstonian
Woking 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Kingstonian
Woking