Live3s Logo

Football England Conference Results - Football England Conference Live Scores

15/03 01:20
FT 
 Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Aldershot Town 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Chesterfield 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Stockport County 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Notts County
Eastleigh 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Sutton United
Hartlepool United FC 
11/03 03:45
FT 
 Woking
Barnet 
11/03 03:45
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
AFC Fylde 
11/03 03:45
FT 
 Notts County
Aldershot Town 
08/03 01:20
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Bromley 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Solihull Moors 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Dagenham and Redbridge 
07/03 23:00
FT 
1 Barrow
Notts County 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Chorley
Chesterfield 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Yeovil Town 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Woking 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Ebbsfleet United 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Boreham Wood  1
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Barnet 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Sutton United
Torquay United 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Eastleigh 
04/03 03:45
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Notts County 
04/03 03:45
FT 
 Barnet
Boreham Wood  
04/03 03:45
FT 
 Chorley
Eastleigh 
04/03 03:45
FT 
 Halifax Town
Sutton United 
04/03 03:45
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United FC 
04/03 03:45
FT 
 Chesterfield
Harrogate Town 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Barrow
Dagenham and Redbridge 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Hartlepool United FC 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Bromley
Sutton United 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Stockport County 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Dover Athletic 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Chorley 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Woking
Maidenhead United 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Wrexham 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Ebbsfleet United 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood  
23/02 01:20
FT 
 Sutton United
Barrow 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Yeovil Town 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Bromley
Wrexham 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Chorley
Barnet 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Solihull Moors 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
AFC Fylde 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Eastleigh 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Notts County 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Halifax Town 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Woking
Stockport County 
19/02 03:45
FT 
 Barrow
Dover Athletic