Live3s Logo

Football Capital One Cup Results - Football Capital One Cup Live Scores

18/09 02:45
FT 
 Brighton
Portsmouth 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Wolves
Stoke City 
18/09 00:30
AET 
 Burnley
Sheffield United 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
17/09 03:15
FT 
 Everton
Salford City 
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Southampton
Brentford 
17/09 02:45
AET 
 Leeds United
Hull City 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[8-9]
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Bristol City
Northampton Town 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Ipswich
Fulham 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 West Bromwich
Harrogate Town 
16/09 02:45
AET 
 Bournemouth
Crystal Palace 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[11-10]
16/09 02:45
FT 
 Leyton Orient
Plymouth Argyle 
16/09 02:45
FT 
 Rochdale
Sheffield Wednesday 
16/09 02:45
FT 
 Morecambe
Oldham Athletic 
16/09 02:45
FT 
 Burton Albion
Aston Villa 
16/09 02:30
FT 
 Newcastle United
Blackburn Rovers 
16/09 02:30
FT 
 West Ham
Charlton Athletic 
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Bradford AFC
Lincoln City 
16/09 02:00
AET 
 Oxford United
Watford 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[0-3]
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Newport County
Cambridge United 
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Port Vale 
16/09 01:30
FT 
1 Derby County
Preston North End 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Middlesbrough
Barnsley 
16/09 01:00
AET 
 Gillingham
Coventry 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Reading
Luton Town 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Millwall
Cheltenham Town 
06/09 19:00
AET 
 Brentford
Wycombe Wanderers 1
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Swindon
Charlton Athletic 
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Luton Town
Norwich 
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Barnsley
Nottingham Forest 
05/09 22:00
AET 
 Salford City
Rotherham United 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry 1
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Wigan Athletic 
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Northampton Town
Cardiff City 
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
Bradford AFC 
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Scunthorpe United
Port Vale 
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Reading
Colchester United 
05/09 22:00
AET 
 Sunderland
Hull City 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Oldham Athletic
Carlisle 
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Birmingham
Cambridge United 
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Lincoln City 
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Ipswich
Bristol Rovers 
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Newport County
Swansea City 
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers
Leyton Orient 
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Peterborough United
Cheltenham Town 
05/09 22:00
AET 
 Grimsby Town
Morecambe 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
05/09 22:00
AET 
 Tranmere Rovers
Harrogate Town 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-8]
05/09 22:00
AET 
 Oxford United
AFC Wimbledon 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3]
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Huddersfield Town
Rochdale 
05/09 21:15
AET 
 Walsall
Sheffield Wednesday 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Bristol City
Exeter City