Live3s Logo

Football Denmark Cup Results - Football Denmark Cup Live Scores

13/10 22:00
AET 
 Bsf
Naestved 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3],
09/10 00:45
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Silkeborg IF 
08/10 22:30
FT 
 Grassrodderne
Nordsjaelland 
08/10 02:45
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Vejle 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
Skovshoved 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Holbaek
Fremad Amager 
08/10 01:00
AET 
 Bronshoj
Lyngby 
90min [4-4], 120min [4-5],
07/10 22:05
FT 
 Naesby BK
Horsens 
07/10 22:00
AET 
1 Allerod
AB Kobenhavn 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-2],
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Hillerod Fodbold
Odense BK 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Aarhus Fremad
Vendsyssel 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Grindsted GIF
Asa Aarhus 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Oks
Vsk Arhus 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Kolding Bk
Holstebro Bk 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Kfums Boldklub
Hvidovre IF 
24/09 01:00
FT 
1 Fa 2000
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
08/09 23:15
FT 
 Vinder Vatanspor Vri
Aarhus Fremad 
08/09 23:00
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Jammerbugt 1
08/09 23:00
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Bsf 
03/09 01:00
AET 
 B 73 Slagelse
Dalum 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Helsted Fremad If
Holstebro Bk 
02/09 23:15
FT 
 Glostrup FK
Hvidovre IF 
02/09 23:15
FT 
 Otterup
Middelfart 
02/09 23:15
AET 
 Skanderborg
Oks 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4],
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Kjellerup IF
Thisted 1
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Bk Rodovre
Grassrodderne 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Fjordager IF
Hedensted BK 
02/09 22:30
FT 
 If Lyseng
Hobro I.K. 
02/09 01:15
FT 
 Asa Aarhus
Aalborg Chang 
02/09 01:00
FT 
 Bronshoj
BK Frem 1
02/09 01:00
AET 
1 Skovshoved
HIK 1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4],
02/09 00:30
FT 
 Nakskov
Nykobing Falster 
02/09 00:00
AET 
1 Skjold
Kfums Boldklub 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-6],
01/09 23:20
FT 
 Aalborg Freja
Vsk Arhus 
01/09 23:15
FT 
 Djursland
Skive IK 
01/09 23:15
FT 
 Egebjerg If
Kolding IF 
01/09 23:15
FT 
 Frem Sakskobing
Roskilde 
01/09 23:15
FT 
 IF Skjold Birkerod
Avedore IF 
01/09 23:15
FT 
 Saedding GIF
Kolding Bk 
01/09 23:15
FT 
 Ringkobing
Vendsyssel 
01/09 23:00
FT 
 B 1908
Fremad Amager 1
01/09 23:00
AET 
 Rishoj
AB Kobenhavn 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
01/09 23:00
FT 
 Sydvest
Fredericia 
01/09 23:00
FT 
 Bronderslev If
Brabrand IF 
01/09 23:00
AET 
 Vanlose If
Hillerod Fodbold 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
01/09 23:00
FT 
 Ringsted
Horsholm Usserod Ik 
01/09 22:30
FT 
 Glamsbjerg
Esbjerg FB 
02/07 02:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Sonderjyske 1
11/06 02:45
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Aarhus AGF 
11/06 00:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Horsens