Live3s Logo

Football Denmark 4.Liga Results - Football Denmark 4.Liga Live Scores

11/10 19:00
FT 
 Rishoj
Husum Bk 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Horsens Freja
Hedensted BK 
10/10 19:00
FT 
 Otterup
IF Skjold Birkerod 
10/10 19:00
FT 
 Oks
Varde IF 
09/10 01:00
FT 
 Koge Nord
Rishoj 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Silkeborg KFUM
Herning Kfum 1
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Horsens Freja
Marienlyst 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Silkeborg KFUM
Djursland 
15/09 23:30
FT 
 B 1913 Odense
Oks 
12/09 01:00
FT 
 If Skjold Saeby
Kjellerup IF 1
12/09 00:30
FT 
 Marienlyst
Oks 
11/09 23:45
FT 
 Tarnby Ff
Rishoj 
05/09 18:00
FT 
 B 1908
Herlev IF 
05/09 18:00
FT 
 Valby Bk
Union Santa Fe 
29/08 16:30
FT 
 Bsf
Valby Bk 1
29/08 00:30
FT 
 B 1913 Odense
Horsens Freja 
29/08 00:30
FT 
 Norresundby
Herning Kfum 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Horsens Freja
Ringkobing 
22/08 18:00
FT 
1 Gentofte Vangede If/gvi
Horsholm Usserod Ik 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Aarhus Fremad 2
Djursland 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Tarup Paarup If 
15/08 21:15
FT 
1 Norresundby
Vinder Vatanspor Vri 
15/08 19:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Horsens Freja 
15/08 19:00
FT 
 Viby
Varde IF 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Valby Bk
Husum Bk 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 Horsholm Usserod Ik
B 1908 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 Frederikssund Ik
Koge Nord 
15/08 00:45
FT 
 B 1913 Odense
Marienlyst 
15/08 00:30
FT 
 If Lyseng
Aarhus Fremad 2 
20/06 21:00
FT 
 Karlslunde If
Ab Trnby 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Frederikssund Ik 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Silkeborg KFUM
If Lyseng 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Herlev
Tarnby Ff 
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Silkeborg KFUM
Aarhus Fremad 2 
12/10 18:30
FT 
 Valby Bk
Bsf 1
05/10 01:00
FT 
 Silkeborg KFUM
Holstebro Bk 
05/10 00:30
FT 
 Marienlyst
Hedensted BK 
28/09 00:30
FT 
 Herlev
Allerod 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Kolding Bk
Odder IGF 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Odder IGF
Tarup Paarup If 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Tarnby Ff
Kfum Roskilde 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Silkeborg KFUM
Vinder Vatanspor Vri 
24/08 01:00
FT 
 Ab Tarnby
Frederikssund Ik 
24/08 00:45
FT 
 Odder IGF
Varde IF 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Marienlyst
Tarup Paarup If 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Taastrup
Valby Bk 
24/08 00:00
FT 
1 Tarnby Ff
Herlev 
23/08 00:15
FT 
 Norresundby 2
Kjellerup IF 
17/08 00:30
FT 
 Oure Skolernes
Odder IGF 1
10/08 00:30
FT 
 Norresundby
If Skjold Saeby