Live3s Logo

Football Denmark 1.Division Results - Football Denmark 1.Division Live Scores

25/10 21:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Viborg 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Silkeborg IF 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Kolding IF 
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1
24/10 20:00
FT 
1 Fredericia
Skive IK 
24/10 19:15
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Esbjerg FB 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Viborg 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Fredericia 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Vendsyssel 
21/10 01:00
FT 
1 Kolding IF
Hobro I.K. 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Hvidovre IF 
18/10 21:30
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Skive IK 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Fredericia 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Esbjerg FB 
17/10 00:30
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Silkeborg IF 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Viborg
Fremad Amager 
04/10 21:00
FT 
1 Vendsyssel
Hvidovre IF 
04/10 20:00
FT 
1 Fredericia
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
03/10 21:00
FT 
1 Esbjerg FB
Viborg 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Kolding IF 
03/10 19:30
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Hobro I.K. 
03/10 19:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Fremad Amager 
02/10 01:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Fredericia 1
01/10 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Silkeborg IF 
01/10 01:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Viborg
Vendsyssel 
30/09 01:00
FT 
1 Fremad Amager
Esbjerg FB 
30/09 00:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Skive IK 
27/09 20:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Silkeborg IF 1
27/09 19:30
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Viborg 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Fremad Amager 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Elite 3000 Helsingor 1
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Kolding IF 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Hobro I.K. 1
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Fredericia 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Hvidovre IF 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Viborg
Skive IK 
19/09 19:30
FT 
1 Silkeborg IF
Esbjerg FB 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Vendsyssel 
18/09 00:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Fremad Amager 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Viborg
Kolding IF 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Skive IK 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Hobro I.K. 
16/09 00:30
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
13/09 20:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Kolding IF 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Vendsyssel