Live3s Logo

Football Tipsport Liga Results - Football Tipsport Liga Live Scores

27/01 18:00
AET 
 Banik Ostrava
DAC Dunajska Streda 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
22/01 18:00
FT 
 Brno
Mfk Skalica 
22/01 17:30
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Marila Pribram 
22/01 17:30
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Nitra 
21/01 18:05
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Prostejov 
21/01 17:30
FT 
 Sparta Praha B
Hradec Kralove 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Mfk Skalica 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Baumit Jablonec 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Brno 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
FK Pohronie 
18/01 17:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Marila Pribram 
18/01 17:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
18/01 17:30
FT 
 Prostejov
Mfk Karvina 
15/01 20:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Bohemians Praha 
15/01 20:00
FT 
 Nitra
Mfk Skalica 
15/01 20:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Hradec Kralove 
14/01 17:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Banik Ostrava 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Praha 
11/01 20:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Baumit Jablonec 
11/01 17:35
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Hradec Kralove 
11/01 17:30
FT 
 Bohemians Praha
Dukla Praha 
10/01 20:50
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
FK Pohronie 
08/01 17:30
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Brno
Slovan Bratislava 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Mlada Boleslav 
17/01 21:00
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Banik Ostrava 
16/01 20:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Chrudim 
16/01 17:30
FT 
 Nitra
SC Znojmo 
16/01 17:30
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
15/01 17:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Usti nad Labem 1
13/01 20:00
FT 
 Chrudim
Baumit Jablonec 
13/01 17:30
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Nitra 
13/01 17:30
FT 
 Pardubice
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
12/01 20:25
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Fk Mas Taborsko 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Marila Pribram 
12/01 17:35
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Hradec Kralove 
12/01 17:30
FT 
 Poprad
Prostejov 
12/01 17:30
FT 
1 Nitra
Brno 
11/01 20:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Poprad 
10/01 17:30
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
09/01 20:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Usti nad Labem 
09/01 17:30
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Marila Pribram 
09/01 17:30
FT 
 Brno
Fk Mas Taborsko 
08/01 20:15
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Prostejov 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Poprad 
08/01 17:30
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Pardubice 
06/01 20:00
FT 
 Brno
SC Znojmo 
05/01 20:30
FT 
 Prostejov
1. Tatran Presov 
05/01 17:30
FT 
 Pardubice
Chrudim 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Brno