Live3s Logo

Football Gambrinus Liga Results - Football Gambrinus Liga Live Scores

27/10 21:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Viktoria Plzen 
13/07 23:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Teplice 
29/05 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Vysocina Jihlava 
04/05 00:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Bohemians 1905 
16/12 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Budejovice 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Teplice 
15/12 00:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Sparta Praha 
14/12 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Mfk Karvina 
14/12 21:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Synot Slovacko 
14/12 21:30
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905 
14/12 21:30
FT 
 Zlin
Opava 
14/12 01:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Baumit Jablonec 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Mlada Boleslav 1
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Marila Pribram 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
SK Sigma Olomouc 
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Viktoria Plzen 
07/12 21:30
FT 
 Opava
Baumit Jablonec 
07/12 21:30
FT 
 Teplice
Zlin 
07/12 02:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha 
07/12 00:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Banik Ostrava 
02/12 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Mfk Karvina 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Budejovice 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Teplice 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905 
01/12 00:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Sparta Praha 
30/11 21:30
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec 
30/11 21:30
FT 
 Zlin
Synot Slovacko 
30/11 01:00
FT 
1 Banik Ostrava
Opava 
26/11 01:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Baumit Jablonec 
25/11 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Viktoria Plzen 
24/11 21:30
FT 
 Teplice
Banik Ostrava 
24/11 00:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha 1
23/11 21:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Marila Pribram 
23/11 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Zlin 1
23/11 21:30
FT 
 Opava
Mlada Boleslav 
23/11 01:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Budejovice 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Teplice 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Synot Slovacko 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec 1
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Sparta Praha 
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Opava 
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Zlin
SK Sigma Olomouc 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905 1
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Mfk Karvina 
05/11 01:00
FT 
1 Zlin
Viktoria Plzen 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Opava
Sparta Praha 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Baumit Jablonec 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Marila Pribram 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Teplice
Budejovice