Live3s Logo

Football Czech U19 Results - Football Czech U19 Live Scores

23/09 17:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha u19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
19/09 18:00
FT 
 Zlin U19
Meteor Praha U19 1
18/09 17:00
FT 
 Opava U19
Brno U19 
16/09 19:00
AET 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Banik Ostrava u19 
90min [2-2], Penalty [7-6],
12/09 18:30
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
08/09 17:00
FT 
 Meteor Praha U19
Sparta Praha U19 
05/09 19:00
FT 
 Opava U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
05/09 17:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
29/08 16:15
FT 
 Pardubice U19
Meteor Praha U19 
22/08 20:30
FT 
 Zlin U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 1
22/08 17:00
FT 
 Opava U19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
22/08 17:00
FT 
 Meteor Praha U19
Slavia Praha u19 
22/08 17:00
AET 
1 Hradec Kralove u19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-4],
22/08 16:30
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Synot Slovacko U19 
22/08 16:15
FT 
 Pardubice U19
Sparta Praha U19 
21/08 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
15/08 17:30
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
11/03 20:00
FT 
 Opava U19
Slavia Praha u19 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha u19
Zlin U19 
07/03 19:30
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
07/03 17:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Opava U19 
07/03 17:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Banik Ostrava u19 
06/03 18:00
FT 
 Pardubice U19
Pribram U19 
03/03 18:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Zlin U19 
29/02 21:00
AET 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-5],
29/02 18:00
AET 
 Meteor Praha U19
Pardubice U19 
90min [3-3], Penalty [5-4],
29/02 18:00
AET 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4],
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Sparta Praha U19 
29/02 18:00
AET 
 Zlin U19
Brno U19 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-3],
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Opava U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Pribram U19
Slavia Praha u19 
23/02 18:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Pribram U19 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Pardubice U19 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha u19
Meteor Praha U19 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Banik Ostrava u19 
22/02 17:30
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Mfk Karvina U19 
19/02 18:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha u19
Pardubice U19 
23/11 17:30
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Opava U19 
16/11 18:45
FT 
 Brno U19
Meteor Praha U19 
16/11 17:30
AET 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Opava U19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], Opava U19 win
16/11 17:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Pribram U19 
09/11 18:00
AET 
 Zlin U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Synot Slovacko U19 win
09/11 18:00
AET 
 Pardubice U19
Brno U19 
90min [3-3], Penalty [4-2], Pardubice U19 win
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Meteor Praha U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Slavia Praha u19 
09/11 17:30
FT 
1 Hradec Kralove u19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
08/11 19:00
AET 
 Pribram U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
90min [3-3], Penalty [5-4], Pribram U19 win