Live3s Logo

Football Czech Republic 4. Liga Results - Football Czech Republic 4. Liga Live Scores

20/09 16:30
FT 
 Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Sk Zdirec Nad Doubravou 
20/09 16:15
FT 
 Slavicin
Tatran Vsechovice 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Clu Beroun
Klatovy 1
19/09 16:15
FT 
 Novy Jicin
Bohumin 
16/09 22:00
FT 
1 Velka Bites
Sk Zdirec Nad Doubravou 
09/09 23:00
FT 
 Sk Kosmonosy
Sk Polaban Nymburk 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Zdar Nad Sazavou
Sardice 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Prerov
Brumov 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Sk Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Polna 
05/09 00:00
FT 
 Rokycany
Sk Otava Katovice 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Ceska Lipa
Chomutov 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Polaban Nymburk
Nachod Destne 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Kolin
Sk Vysoke Myto 
30/08 22:00
AET 
 Jindrichuv Hradec
Spartak Sobeslav 
90min [2-2], Penalty [2-3],
29/08 16:15
FT 
 Sk Mondi Steti
Tatran Rakovnik 
29/08 16:15
FT 
 Velke Hamry
Hlinsko 
29/08 00:00
FT 
 Banik Modlany
Sk Brna 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 Chomutov
Meteor Praha 
23/08 22:30
FT 
 Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Afc Humpolec 
23/08 16:30
FT 
1 Marianske Lazne
Preddie J 
23/08 16:15
FT 
 Slavicin
Brumov 
22/08 16:15
FT 
 Kladno
Olympie Brezova 
22/08 16:15
AET 
 Brandys Nad Labem
Chomutov 
90min [2-2], Penalty [2-4],
22/08 16:15
FT 
 Sokol Libis
Oez Letohrad 
21/08 23:30
FT 
 Horky Nad Jizerou
Trutnov 
21/08 23:00
FT 
1 Hermanice
Bohumin 
16/08 23:00
FT 
 Moravan Oldrisov
Bridlicna 
16/08 22:30
FT 
 Strani
Slavicin 
16/08 22:30
FT 
 Polna
Stara Rise 
16/08 22:30
FT 
 Zdar Nad Sazavou
Bystrice Nad Pernste 
16/08 16:15
FT 
 Brumov
HFK Olomouc 
15/08 20:00
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Sk Treboradice 
15/08 16:30
FT 
 Sokol Kralovice
Dukla Jizni Mesto 
15/08 16:30
FT 
 Havlickuv Brod
Velka Bites 
15/08 16:15
FT 
 Kurim
Mutenice 
14/08 23:30
FT 
 Sokol Tasovice
Zdirec Nad Doubravou 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Bzenec
Prerov 1
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Havlickuv Brod
Polna 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Afc Humpolec 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 So Bruntal
Frydlant Nad Ostravici 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Tatran Vsechovice
Brumov 
09/08 23:00
FT 
2 Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Sardice 
08/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Krumvir
Boskovice 
08/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Detmarovice
Novy Jicin 
08/08 22:30
FT 
 Prerov
Kozlovice 
08/08 22:30
FT 
 Rymarov
Mfk Havirov 1
08/08 16:30
FT 
 Mohelnice
Tj Medlov 
17/11 17:15
FT 
 Zenit Caslav
Velke Hamry 
17/11 17:05
FT 
 Meteor Praha
Cesky Brod 
16/11 17:30
FT 
 Jindrichuv Hradec
Rokycany