Live3s Logo

Football Cyprus Cup Results - Football Cyprus Cup Live Scores

24/09 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Xylotympou 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Akritas Chloraka 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Omonia Psevda 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Ahironas Liopetriou 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Doxa Katokopias 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Thoi Lakatamias 
27/02 01:00
AET 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Apollon Limassol FC 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [2-1],
26/02 23:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
20/02 01:00
FT 
1 Doxa Katokopias
Omonia Nicosia 
20/02 01:00
AET 
 AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [1-1],
19/02 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Ethnikos Achnas 
19/02 22:30
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Nea Salamis 
13/02 00:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
05/02 20:30
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Digenis Morphou 
30/01 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Olympiakos Nicosia 1
29/01 22:30
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AEP Paphos 
29/01 22:30
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
29/01 20:30
FT 
 Digenis Morphou
Ethnikos Achnas 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
APOEL Nicosia 
23/01 00:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AEK Larnaca 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
E.N.Paralimni 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Ermis Aradippou 
16/01 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Omonia Nicosia 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
15/01 22:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Nea Salamis 
15/01 22:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Alki Oroklini 
09/01 01:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol 
08/01 23:00
FT 
1 E.N.Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias 
08/01 22:30
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
E.N.Paralimni 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Doxa Katokopias 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Aris Limassol 
27/11 20:30
FT 
 Agia Napa
AEP Paphos 
30/10 20:30
FT 
 Olympiakos N
Xylotympou 
30/10 20:30
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Ethnikos Achnas 
23/05 00:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol 
17/04 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol FC 
17/04 22:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
APOEL Nicosia 
03/04 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
E.N.Paralimni 
03/04 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEL Limassol 
07/03 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
APOEL Nicosia 
06/03 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
28/02 01:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Apollon Limassol FC 
28/02 00:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
27/02 23:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEP Paphos 1
27/02 22:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
AEL Limassol 
21/02 00:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nicosia 
20/02 23:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
E.N.Paralimni 
20/02 22:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Ermis Aradippou