Live3s Logo

Football Cyprus 2 Division Results - Football Cyprus 2 Division Live Scores

07/03 00:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Ermis Aradippou 
01/03 21:00
FT 
 Digenis Morphou
Alki Oroklini 
16/02 21:00
FT 
2 Omonia Aradippou
AE Zakakiou 
15/02 21:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Anagenisis Dherina 
15/02 00:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Othellos Athienou 
08/02 21:00
FT 
3 Othellos Athienou
Agia Napa 
08/02 21:00
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Omonia Psevda 
08/02 00:00
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Asil Lysi 1
01/02 21:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Othellos Athienou 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Digenis Morphou
Akritas Chloraka 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Othellos Athienou 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Alki Oroklini 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Ermis Aradippou 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Omonia Psevda 
15/01 20:30
FT 
 Agia Napa
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 1
11/01 20:30
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
AE Zakakiou 
11/01 20:30
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Anagenisis Dherina 
11/01 20:30
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Digenis Morphou 1
11/01 20:30
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Omonia Aradippou 
11/01 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Psevda
Agia Napa 
11/01 00:00
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Xylotympou 
04/01 20:30
FT 
 Digenis Morphou
AE Zakakiou 1
04/01 20:30
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Akritas Chloraka 
04/01 20:30
FT 
 Xylotympou
Ermis Aradippou 
04/01 20:30
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Othellos Athienou 
04/01 20:30
FT 
1 Omonia Psevda
Alki Oroklini 
04/01 00:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Aris Limassol 
22/12 20:30
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Omonia Aradippou 
21/12 21:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Asil Lysi 
21/12 20:30
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Anagenisis Dherina 1
21/12 20:30
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Xylotympou 
21/12 20:30
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Onisilos Sotiras 1
21/12 20:30
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Digenis Morphou 
21/12 00:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Agia Napa 
18/12 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Omonia Psevda
Aris Limassol 
14/12 20:30
FT 
 Digenis Morphou
Anagenisis Dherina 
14/12 20:30
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Akritas Chloraka 
14/12 00:00
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Ermis Aradippou 1
07/12 20:30
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Onisilos Sotiras 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Othellos Athienou 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Digenis Morphou 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Omonia Psevda 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Omonia Aradippou 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Alki Oroklini 
07/12 00:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Xylotympou 
30/11 00:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
23/11 00:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Agia Napa 
09/11 00:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Ermis Aradippou 1