Live3s Logo

Football Cyprus 1 Division Results - Football Cyprus 1 Division Live Scores

20/10 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
E.N.Paralimni 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
18/10 23:30
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEP Paphos 1
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Omonia Nicosia 1
18/10 01:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Ermis Aradippou 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1
17/10 21:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopias 
05/10 01:30
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
APOEL Nicosia 
04/10 23:30
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol 
03/10 23:30
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Ethnikos Achnas 
03/10 23:30
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Olympiakos Nicosia 
03/10 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
02/10 23:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEK Larnaca 
27/09 01:30
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
E.N.Paralimni 
21/09 01:30
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Apollon Limassol FC 
21/09 00:30
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
APOEL Nicosia 
20/09 23:30
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
20/09 01:30
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
19/09 00:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Olympiakos Nicosia 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Ermis Aradippou 
14/09 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 1
14/09 00:30
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AEK Larnaca 
13/09 23:30
FT 
 Nea Salamis
E.N.Paralimni 
13/09 01:30
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Omonia Nicosia 
12/09 23:30
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol 
31/08 01:30
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
APOEL Nicosia 
31/08 00:30
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Apollon Limassol FC 
30/08 23:30
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Olympiakos Nicosia 
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Ethnikos Achnas 
29/08 01:30
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis 
28/08 23:30
FT 
 Pafos
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
E.N.Paralimni 
25/08 00:00
FT 
1 Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Ermis Aradippou 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL Limassol 
23/08 01:30
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Doxa Katokopias 
22/08 23:30
FT 
 Pafos
Omonia Nicosia 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
22/03 22:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
APOEL Nicosia 
21/03 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
E.N.Paralimni 
21/03 23:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Olympiakos Nicosia 
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Pafos 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
APOEL Nicosia 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEK Larnaca 
08/03 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Olympiakos Nicosia 
08/03 00:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas 
03/03 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia