Live3s Logo

Football Croatia 2. HNL Results - Football Croatia 2. HNL Live Scores

23/09 22:30
FT 
 Orijent Rijeka
NK Junak 
23/09 22:30
FT 
 Opatija
Solin 1
20/09 22:30
FT 
 Orijent Rijeka
Kustosija 
20/09 22:30
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Radnik Sesvete 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Orijent Rijeka 1
16/09 22:30
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Solin 
16/09 22:30
FT 
 Kustosija
Dubrava Zagreb 
16/09 22:30
FT 
1 Dinamo Zagreb 2
Rudes 
16/09 22:30
FT 
 NK Junak
Croatia Zmijavci 
15/09 22:30
FT 
 Opatija
Cibalia 
11/09 22:30
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Zapresic 
09/09 22:30
FT 
 NK Junak
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
29/08 02:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Dubrava Zagreb 
29/08 02:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Cibalia 
23/08 23:30
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Bijelo Brdo 
23/08 23:00
FT 
1 Hajduk Split Ii
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
22/08 23:30
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Opatija 
22/08 23:30
FT 
 Solin
Kustosija 
21/08 23:30
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Dugopolje 
16/08 23:30
FT 
 NK Junak
Dubrava Zagreb 
15/08 02:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Solin 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Opatija
Hajduk Split Ii 
14/08 23:30
FT 
 Kustosija
Radnik Sesvete 
13/08 23:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb 2
Bijelo Brdo 
07/03 01:00
FT 
1 Medjimurje
Solin 1
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Croatia Zmijavci 
01/03 22:00
FT 
1 Rudes
Kustosija 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Medjimurje 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
21/02 22:00
FT 
1 Dubrava Zagreb
Cibalia 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 Rudes
Bijelo Brdo 
08/12 20:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
HNK Sibenik 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Solin 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia Zmijavci 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Cibalia
Radnik Sesvete 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Dugopolje
Kustosija 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Osijek Ii
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
02/12 20:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Bijelo Brdo 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Orijent Rijeka
Solin 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 Dugopolje
HNK Sibenik 
24/11 20:25
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Dugopolje 1
23/11 00:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Rudes 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Medjimurje 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
HNK Sibenik 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Rudes
Solin 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Kustosija
Cibalia 1
08/11 20:30
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo 1
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Rudes