Live3s Logo

Football Croatia Results - Football Croatia Live Scores

29/07 03:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hnk Gorica 
11/08 23:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Zapresic 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Dinamo Zagreb 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Rudes 
17/02 00:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
NK Rijeka 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb 2
16/02 00:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 1
15/02 22:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Varteks Varazdin 
15/02 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 
10/02 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Hnk Gorica 1
09/02 22:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
09/02 00:30
FT 
1 Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
08/02 22:00
FT 
1 ZNK Osijek
Zapresic 
08/02 01:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Varteks Varazdin 
03/02 00:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
ZNK Osijek 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Hajduk Split 
02/02 00:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb 
01/02 22:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
01/02 01:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Istra 1961 
19/12 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
16/12 00:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 1
15/12 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
15/12 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
14/12 22:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Varteks Varazdin 
14/12 01:00
FT 
1 Hnk Gorica
Zapresic 
09/12 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Istra 1961 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
08/12 00:30
FT 
 Zapresic
Hajduk Split 
07/12 22:00
FT 
1 Hnk Gorica
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
07/12 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Varteks Varazdin 
02/12 00:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split
NK Rijeka 
01/12 00:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb 
30/11 22:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
ZNK Osijek 
30/11 02:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hnk Gorica 
30/11 00:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Zapresic 
25/11 00:30
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Rijeka 
24/11 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Istra 1961 1
24/11 00:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
23/11 22:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Varteks Varazdin 
23/11 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 
11/11 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb 
10/11 22:00
FT 
2 Hajduk Split
ZNK Osijek 
10/11 00:30
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
09/11 22:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zapresic 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Hnk Gorica 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varteks Varazdin 
04/11 00:30
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
NK Rijeka 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Istra 1961 
03/11 00:30
FT 
1 Hnk Gorica
Hajduk Split 
02/11 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Zapresic