Live3s Logo

Football China Football League Divison 2 Results - Football China Football League Divison 2 Live Scores

10/11 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Liaoning Whowin 
10/11 19:30
FT 
 Sichuan Longfor
Hebei Jingying 1
06/11 15:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Sichuan Longfor 
06/11 14:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Suzhou Dongwu 
13/10 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Hebei Jingying 
13/10 15:30
AET 
 Fujian Tianxin
Qingdao Jonoon 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Fujian Tianxin win
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Taizhou Yuanda
Jiangxi Liansheng 
12/10 19:30
FT 
 Zibo Sunday
Sichuan Jiuniu 1
12/10 15:00
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Jiangsu Yancheng 
12/10 15:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Pengcheng
Yanbian Beiguo 
12/10 15:00
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiwu
Jinlin Baijia 
12/10 15:00
AET 
 Nanjing Sand Leaves
Qingdao Red Lions 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [2-2],
12/10 15:00
FT 
 Lhasa City Ci
Baoding Rongda 
12/10 15:00
AET 
 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
Hunan Billows 
90min [1-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [7-8], Hunan Billows win
11/10 15:00
FT 
 Wuhan Three Towns
Dalian Boyang 1
06/10 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Fujian Tianxin 
06/10 15:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Suzhou Dongwu 1
05/10 15:00
AET 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Zibo Sunday 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-0], Sichuan Jiuniu win
05/10 15:00
FT 
 Dalian Boyang
Wuhan Three Towns 
05/10 15:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Yancheng
Zhejiang Yiteng 
05/10 15:00
FT 
 Jinlin Baijia
Zhejiang Yiwu 
05/10 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Red Lions
Nanjing Sand Leaves 
05/10 15:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Lhasa City Ci 
05/10 15:00
FT 
 Hunan Billows
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 
28/09 15:00
FT 
 Jiangxi Liansheng
Fujian Tianxin 
28/09 15:00
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Zhejiang Yiwu 
28/09 15:00
FT 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Guangxi Baoyun 
28/09 15:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Qingdao Red Lions 1
21/09 15:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Yancheng
Jinlin Baijia 
21/09 15:00
FT 
 Nanjing Sand Leaves
Yunnan Kunglu 1
21/09 15:00
FT 
 Fujian Tianxin
Zhejiang Yiteng 
21/09 15:00
FT 
1 Wuhan Three Towns
Jiangxi Liansheng 1
21/09 15:00
FT 
 Guangxi Baoyun
Hunan Billows 
21/09 15:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Qingdao Jonoon 
21/09 15:00
FT 
 Shenyang City Public
Yinchuan Helanshan 
21/09 15:00
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 
21/09 15:00
FT 
 Zibo Sunday
Beijing Tech 
21/09 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Red Lions
Baoding Rongda 
15/09 15:00
FT 
 Hunan Billows
Yunnan Kunglu 
15/09 15:00
FT 
 Jiangxi Liansheng
Lhasa City Ci 
15/09 15:00
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Nanjing Sand Leaves 
15/09 15:00
FT 
 Yinchuan Helanshan
Beijing Tech 
15/09 15:00
FT 
 Taizhou Yuanda
Yanbian Beiguo 
07/09 19:30
FT 
 Zibo Sunday
Jinlin Baijia 
07/09 16:30
FT 
 Wuhan Three Towns
Sichuan Jiuniu 
07/09 16:00
FT 
 Yunnan Kunglu
Suzhou Dongwu 
07/09 16:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Yinchuan Helanshan 
07/09 16:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Baoding Rongda 
07/09 15:30
FT 
 Dalian Boyang
Shenyang City Public 
07/09 15:00
FT 
 Fujian Tianxin
Guangxi Baoyun