Live3s Logo

Football Bulgaria Results - Football Bulgaria Live Scores

03/11 18:30
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Vitosha Bistritsa 
15/09 19:45
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
03/09 02:00
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Dunav Ruse 
22/09 22:45
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko Selo 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Cherno More Varna
Dunav Ruse 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo 
03/08 23:45
FT 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Botev Plovdiv 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
10/03 18:30
FT 
 Septemvri Simitli
Slavia Sofia 
26/05 01:00
AET 
1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Vitosha Bistritsa win
23/02 22:30
FT 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Ludogorets Razgrad 
23/02 20:15
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo 
23/02 18:00
FT 
 Vitosha Bistritsa
Beroe 
22/02 22:30
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv 
22/02 20:15
FT 
1 Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia 1
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Botev Vratsa
Arda 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Arda
Slavia Sofia 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Cherno More Varna 
16/02 20:30
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
16/02 18:00
FT 
 Beroe
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
15/02 23:30
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Botev Vratsa 
15/02 20:45
FT 
1 Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 Tsarsko Selo
Vitosha Bistritsa 
15/12 22:30
FT 
 Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad 
15/12 20:15
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia 
15/12 18:00
FT 
 Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Plovdiv 
14/12 22:45
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Dunav Ruse 
14/12 20:15
FT 
 Cherno More Varna
Arda 
14/12 18:00
FT 
 Beroe
Tsarsko Selo 
13/12 23:00
FT 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Botev Vratsa 1
08/12 22:30
FT 
 Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 
08/12 20:15
FT 
 Arda
CSKA Sofia 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia 1
07/12 22:30
FT 
1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Cherno More Varna 
07/12 20:15
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
Beroe 1
06/12 23:00
FT 
 Tsarsko Selo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
02/12 00:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad 
01/12 20:30
FT 
1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Dunav Ruse 
01/12 18:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda 
30/11 23:30
FT 
 Beroe
Levski Sofia 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Tsarsko Selo
Botev Plovdiv 
30/11 18:30
FT 
 Cherno More Varna
Botev Vratsa 
29/11 22:30
FT 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Slavia Sofia 
25/11 23:30
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
24/11 23:45
FT 
 Levski Sofia
Tsarsko Selo 
24/11 21:15
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Beroe 
23/11 23:30
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
23/11 21:00
FT 
 Botev Vratsa
CSKA Sofia 
23/11 18:30
FT 
1 Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna