Live3s Logo

Football Brazil Serie B Results - Football Brazil Serie B Live Scores

28/10 03:30
FT 
1 Guarani
Oeste FC 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Coritiba (PR) 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Guarani 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Sao Bento 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 Bragantino SP
CRB (AL) 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Sport Recife 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Vila Nova (GO) 
30/11 08:30
FT 
 Oeste FC
Criciuma 
30/11 06:15
FT 
 Parana
Botafogo Sp 
27/11 06:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 1
25/11 03:00
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Bragantino SP 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Cuiaba (MT) 
23/11 08:30
FT 
 Guarani
America Mineiro 
23/11 06:15
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Figueirense (SC) 
22/11 08:30
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
22/11 06:15
FT 
 Sao Bento
Londrina (PR) 1
21/11 08:30
FT 
1 Sport Recife
Ponte Preta 2
21/11 06:15
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Oeste FC 
20/11 08:30
FT 
 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Vitoria Salvador BA 
20/11 06:15
FT 
 Criciuma
Parana 2
18/11 05:30
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Cuiaba (MT) 
18/11 03:00
FT 
 Sao Bento
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
18/11 03:00
FT 
 Sport Recife
Vila Nova (GO) 
17/11 06:00
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Botafogo Sp 
17/11 03:30
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Ponte Preta 
17/11 03:30
FT 
1 Guarani
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
17/11 03:30
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Oeste FC 
16/11 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Parana 
16/11 06:15
FT 
1 Bragantino SP
Criciuma 
16/11 04:00
FT 
 America Mineiro
Vitoria Salvador BA 
14/11 08:30
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Sport Recife 
14/11 06:15
FT 
1 Vila Nova (GO)
Guarani 
13/11 08:30
FT 
 Parana
Sao Bento 
13/11 08:30
FT 
 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Bragantino SP 
13/11 07:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Figueirense (SC) 
13/11 07:30
FT 
 Criciuma
Londrina (PR) 
13/11 06:15
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Coritiba (PR) 
13/11 06:15
FT 
1 Vitoria Salvador BA
CRB (AL) 1
13/11 06:15
FT 
 Oeste FC
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
12/11 09:00
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
America Mineiro 
10/11 06:00
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Oeste FC 
10/11 06:00
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Sport Recife
Criciuma 1
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Guarani
Ponte Preta 
09/11 08:30
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Coritiba (PR) 1
09/11 08:30
FT 
 Sao Bento
Cuiaba (MT) 1
09/11 07:30
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
09/11 07:30
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
America Mineiro 
09/11 06:15
FT 
 Parana
Vitoria Salvador BA