Live3s Logo

Football Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores Results - Football Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores Live Scores

12/01 05:00
FT 
 Gremio Osasco Youth
Juventus Ac Youth 
12/01 04:45
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Manthiqueira Youth 
12/01 02:30
FT 
 Agua Santa Sp Youth
Estanciano Youth 1
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Figueirense Sc U20
Fluminense Rj Youth 
12/01 02:00
FT 
1 Goias Youth
Sao Caetano Youth 
12/01 01:30
FT 
 Santos Youth
Flamengo Sp Youth 
11/01 23:59
AET 
 Juventude U20 Rs
Santo Andre Youth 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Juventude U20 Rs win
08/01 05:00
FT 
 Capivariano Sp Youth
Sao Paulo Youth 
14/01 07:00
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Juventude Rs Youth 
14/01 07:00
FT 
1 Parana Clube Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth 
14/01 06:00
FT 
 Mirassol Youth
Joinville Sc Youth 
09/01 06:00
FT 
1 Taubate Youth
Palmeiras Youth 
14/01 04:30
FT 
 Tupi Mg U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth 
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Crb Youth
Taboao Da Serra Youth 1
13/01 07:30
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Porto Pe Youth 
13/01 02:00
AET 
 Primavera Youth
Desportivo Brasil U19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-2], Primavera Youth win
08/01 06:00
FT 
 Sao Caetano Youth
Santos Youth 
06/01 18:45
FT 
 Nacional Ac Sao Paulo Youth
Sao Bento Sp Youth 
06/01 02:45
FT 
 Velo Clube Youth
Rio Claro Youth 
05/01 01:00
FT 
 Portuguesa Youth
Santo Andre Youth 
03/01 07:30
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Capital To Youth 
03/01 05:15
FT 
 Vila Nova Go Youth
Porto Pe Youth 
03/01 03:15
FT 
 Paulista Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth 
17/01 05:15
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Avai Youth 
17/01 03:00
FT 
 Cr Flamengo Rj Youth
Audax Rio Rj U20 
17/01 02:00
FT 
 Portuguesa Youth
Goias U20 
17/01 01:00
FT 
 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Palmeiras Youth 
14/01 21:00
FT 
 Palmeiras Youth
Taubate Youth 
14/01 05:00
FT 
 Boavista Rj Youth
Internacional Rs Youth 
14/01 04:30
FT 
 Figueirense Sc Youth
Santos Youth 
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Penapolense Youth
Desportiva Paraense Youth 
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Primavera Youth
Vitoria Da Conquista Ba U20 
13/01 21:00
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense Youth
Criciuma Youth 
13/01 21:00
AET 
 Parana Clube Youth
Cruzeiro Youth 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-6]
10/01 07:30
FT 
 Botafogo Sp Youth
Sao Paulo Youth 
06/01 23:59
FT 
1 Desportivo Brasil U19
Londrina Ec Youth 
06/01 19:00
FT 
 Capivariano Sp Youth
Velo Clube Youth 2
25/01 21:00
AET 
 Internacional Rs Youth
Gremio Youth 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-1],
23/01 04:30
FT 
 Gremio Youth
Osto Youth Team 
22/01 06:15
FT 
 Internacional Rs Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
19/01 08:30
FT 
 Osto Youth Team
Sao Paulo Youth 
19/01 04:00
AET 
 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Gremio Fbpa U20 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
18/01 08:30
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth 
18/01 06:15
FT 
 Botafogo Sp Youth
Internacional Rs Youth 
17/01 08:30
FT 
 Sao Paulo U20
Coritiba Youth Pr 
17/01 06:15
FT 
 Goias Youth
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
17/01 04:00
FT 
 Gremio Youth
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg 
17/01 01:45
AET 
 Osto Youth Team
Avai Youth 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2],
16/01 08:45
FT 
 Mirassol Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
16/01 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense Youth
Taboao Da Serra Youth