Live3s Logo

Football Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores Results - Football Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores Live Scores

25/01 21:00
AET 
 Internacional Rs Youth
Gremio Youth 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-1],
23/01 04:30
FT 
 Gremio Youth
Osto Youth Team 
22/01 06:15
FT 
 Internacional Rs Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
19/01 08:30
FT 
 Osto Youth Team
Sao Paulo Youth 
19/01 04:00
AET 
 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Gremio Fbpa U20 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
18/01 08:30
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth 
18/01 06:15
FT 
 Botafogo Sp Youth
Internacional Rs Youth 
17/01 08:30
FT 
 Sao Paulo U20
Coritiba Youth Pr 
17/01 06:15
FT 
 Goias Youth
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
17/01 04:00
FT 
 Gremio Youth
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg 
17/01 01:45
AET 
 Osto Youth Team
Avai Youth 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2],
16/01 08:45
FT 
 Mirassol Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
16/01 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense Youth
Taboao Da Serra Youth 
15/01 08:30
FT 
 Sao Paulo Youth
Santa Cruz Pe U20 1
15/01 06:15
AET 
 Cruzeiro Youth
Osto Youth Team 
90min [0-0], Penalty [1-3],
15/01 06:15
FT 
1 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Itapirense Sp U23 
15/01 04:00
FT 
 Goias Youth
Palmeiras Youth 
15/01 01:45
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg
Sao Bernardo Youth 
15/01 01:45
FT 
 Gremio Youth
Chapecoense Youth 
14/01 07:00
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Juventude Rs Youth 
14/01 07:00
FT 
1 Parana Clube Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth 
14/01 06:00
FT 
 Mirassol Youth
Joinville Sc Youth 
14/01 05:00
FT 
 Londrina Ec Youth
Ponte Preta Youth 
14/01 04:30
FT 
 Tupi Mg U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth 
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Crb Youth
Taboao Da Serra Youth 1
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Sc Internacional Youth
Desportivo Brasil U19 
13/01 08:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo Youth
Flamengo Sp Youth 
13/01 06:00
AET 
1 Ferroviaria Sp Youth
Goias Youth 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-5],
13/01 06:00
FT 
 Desportiva Paraense Youth
Osto Youth Team 
13/01 03:00
AET 
 Criciuma Youth
Itapirense Sp U23 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
13/01 03:00
FT 
 Sertaozinho Sp Youth
Palmeiras Youth 
13/01 02:00
FT 
 Agua Santa Sp Youth
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce Youth 1
13/01 02:00
FT 
 Avai Youth
Trem Youth 
13/01 02:00
FT 
 Sao Bernardo/spu20
River Pi Youth 1
13/01 02:00
FT 
 Sao Bento Sp Youth
Sao Caetano Youth 
13/01 02:00
AET 
 Santa Cruz Pe U20
Operario Ferroviario Pr Youth 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-2],
13/01 00:45
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg
Abc Rn Youth 
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Chapecoense Youth
Real Brasil Df Youth 
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Gremio Youth
Uniao Abc Youth 
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Ceara Youth
Coritiba Youth Pr 
12/01 08:00
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Cuiaba Mt Youth 
12/01 06:00
FT 
 Londrina Ec Youth
Timon Ecma Youth 
12/01 05:30
AET 
 Fluminense Rj Youth
Crb Youth 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-6],
12/01 03:00
FT 
 Gremio Novorizontin Youth
Atletico Go Youth 
12/01 03:00
AET 
 Atletico Paranaense Youth
Bahia Youth 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2],
12/01 03:00
FT 
 Votuporanguense Youth
Mirassol Youth 
12/01 03:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil Youth
Serra Es Youth 
12/01 03:00
AET 
 Santos Youth
Ponte Preta Youth 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-3],
12/01 02:00
AET 
 Juventude Rs Youth
Francana Youth 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-2],
12/01 02:00
AET 
 Tupi Mg U20
Gama Df Youth 
90min [1-1], Penalty [6-5],