Live3s Logo

Football Belarus Premier League Results - Football Belarus Premier League Live Scores

06/07 01:00
FT 
 Ruh Brest
Dinamo Minsk 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhter Soligorsk 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Belshina Babruisk 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Isloch Minsk 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Vitebsk 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Energetik Bgu Minsk 1
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Smolevichy Sti
Dinamo Brest 
03/07 22:00
FT 
 Slavia Mozyr
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Isloch Minsk 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Ruh Brest
Belshina Babruisk 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Vitebsk 
28/06 01:30
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest 
27/06 21:30
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Smolevichy Sti
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
26/06 22:00
FT 
1 Energetik Bgu Minsk
Slavia Mozyr 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Ruh Brest 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Vitebsk
Torpedo Minsk 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Belshina Babruisk
BATE Borisov 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Energetik Bgu Minsk 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Gorodeya 
20/06 21:00
FT 
1 Isloch Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
20/06 00:00
FT 
2 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Neman Grodno 
19/06 22:00
FT 
 Slavia Mozyr
Smolevichy Sti 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Shakhter Soligorsk 
14/06 23:00
FT 
1 Ruh Brest
Vitebsk 
14/06 21:00
FT 
 Energetik Bgu Minsk
Belshina Babruisk 
14/06 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Slavia Mozyr 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest 1
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Smolevichy Sti 
13/06 01:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Isloch Minsk 
08/06 01:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Energetik Bgu Minsk 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Belshina Babruisk
Dinamo Minsk 
07/06 21:00
FT 
 Vitebsk
BATE Borisov 
07/06 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Minsk 
06/06 23:00
FT 
 Slavia Mozyr
Neman Grodno 
06/06 21:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Ruh Brest 
06/06 19:00
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Smolevichy Sti
Gorodeya 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
01/06 01:00
FT 
 Ruh Brest
Dinamo Brest 
31/05 23:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Isloch Minsk 2
31/05 21:00
FT 
1 Energetik Bgu Minsk
Vitebsk 
31/05 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 Belshina Babruisk
Slavia Mozyr 
30/05 01:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Neman Grodno 1
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Smolevichy Sti 
24/05 01:30
FT 
 Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk 
23/05 23:30
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Energetik Bgu Minsk