Live3s Logo

Football Azerbaijan 1st Division Results - Football Azerbaijan 1st Division Live Scores

13/03 18:55
FT 
1 Qaradag Lokbatan
Zaqatala 
05/03 20:30
FT 
 Qarabag 2
Qaradag Lokbatan 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Sabah 2 
27/02 18:00
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Standard Sumgayit 2 
27/02 18:00
FT 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Turan Tovuz 
21/02 18:00
FT 
 Standard Sumgayit 2
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
13/02 18:00
FT 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Turan Tovuz 1
06/02 18:00
FT 
1 Standard Sumgayit 2
Qaradag Lokbatan 
06/02 18:00
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Fk Kapaz Ganca 1
06/02 18:00
FT 
 Sabah 2
Zaqatala 1
09/12 18:10
FT 
 Standard Sumgayit 2
Sabail 2 
09/12 18:00
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Neftchi Baku 2 1
09/12 18:00
FT 
1 Agsu
Zaqatala 
09/12 18:00
FT 
 Keshla 2
Qaradag Lokbatan 1
09/12 18:00
FT 
 Sabah 2
Qarabag 2 
09/12 18:00
FT 
 Turan Tovuz
Zira 2 1
29/11 19:30
FT 
 Sabail 2
Keshla 2 1
29/11 18:30
FT 
1 Neftchi Baku 2
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
28/11 18:30
FT 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Fk Moik Baku 
28/11 18:30
FT 
 Zaqatala
Turan Tovuz 1
28/11 18:30
FT 
 Zira 2
Standard Sumgayit 2 
22/11 18:30
FT 
 Turan Tovuz
Qarabag 2 
21/11 18:35
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Sabail 2 
21/11 18:30
FT 
 Keshla 2
Zira 2 
21/11 18:30
FT 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Qaradag Lokbatan 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Qarabag 2
Standard Sumgayit 2 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Sabail 2
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
08/11 18:30
FT 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Neftchi Baku 2 
07/11 18:30
FT 
 Sabah 2
Turan Tovuz 
07/11 18:30
FT 
 Zaqatala
Keshla 2 1
07/11 18:30
FT 
 Zira 2
Fk Moik Baku 2
01/11 18:30
FT 
 Agsu
Turan Tovuz 
01/11 18:30
FT 
 Keshla 2
Qarabag 2 
01/11 18:30
FT 
 Standard Sumgayit 2
Sabah 2 1
31/10 18:30
FT 
1 Neftchi Baku 2
Sabail 2 
31/10 18:30
FT 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Zira 2 
31/10 18:30
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Zaqatala 
27/09 19:30
FT 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Agsu 
27/09 19:30
FT 
 Keshla 2
Standard Sumgayit 2 
10/05 20:30
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Sabah 2 
10/05 18:00
FT 
1 Keshla 2
Zaqatala 
10/05 18:00
FT 
 Sabail 2
Zira 2 1
30/04 19:00
FT 
 Zaqatala
Qarabag 2 
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Agsu
Sabah 2 1
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Qarabag 2
Qaradag Lokbatan 
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Standard Sumgayit 2
Turan Tovuz 1
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Neftchi Baku 2
Keshla 2 
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Sabail 2
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Olimpik Shuvalan Baku
Zira 2 
17/04 19:00
FT 
 Neftchi Baku 2
Fk Moik Baku