Live3s Logo

Football Austria Landesliga Results - Football Austria Landesliga Live Scores

01/08 01:00
FT 
 Kac 1909
Svg Bleiburg 
08/03 17:30
FT 
 Slovan Hac
Sv Schwechat 1
29/02 01:00
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Sv Gerasdorf Stammer 
15/02 02:00
AET 
 Sv Pachern
Tus Rein 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-4],
24/11 17:30
FT 
 Waf Brigittenau
Sv Gerasdorf Stammer 
23/11 01:00
FT 
1 Sv Schwechat
Sc Mannsworth 
16/11 01:00
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
St Margarethen 
16/11 01:00
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Waf Brigittenau 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
Sv Strass 1
03/11 17:15
FT 
1 Favoritner Ac
Fv Austria Xiii 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Sv Eltendorf
Sc Ritzing 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Lebring
Sv Ilz 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
First Vienna 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Ardagger
Kremser 
01/11 02:30
FT 
 Union St.florian
Sv Grieskirchen 
01/11 02:30
FT 
1 Spg Innsbruck West
Schonwies Mils 
27/10 18:00
FT 
 Sv Innsbruck
Sv Vols 
19/10 01:30
FT 
 First Vienna
Sportunion Mauer 
13/10 17:10
FT 
 Sv Wienerberger
Sv Schwechat 
13/10 16:30
FT 
 Slovan Hac
Sv Gerasdorf Stammer 
12/10 01:30
FT 
 Kremser
Zwettl Sc 
12/10 01:00
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
Asv Spratzern 
12/10 01:00
FT 
 Sv Lafnitz Ii
Ask Voitsberg 
12/10 01:00
FT 
 Usv Gnas
Sv Frauental 
12/10 01:00
FT 
 Weinland Gamlitz
Sv Wildon 
11/10 00:45
FT 
 Sv Lebring
Usv Mettersdorf 
08/10 22:00
FT 
 Sv Bad Ischl
Ask Stvalentin 
06/10 16:30
FT 
 Sv Ludmannsdorf
Sk Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 
06/10 16:30
FT 
 Natters
Sv Vols 1
06/10 16:30
FT 
 Waf Brigittenau
Slovan Hac 
05/10 01:30
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
Sv Leithaprodersdorf 
22/09 17:00
FT 
 Sv Kraig
ATUS Ferach 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Sc Bruck An Der Mur
Usv Gnas 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Sv Lebring
Rottenmann 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Sc Liezen
Tus Heiligenkreuz 
17/09 23:30
FT 
 Esv Hitthaller St Michael
Weinland Gamlitz 
08/09 17:00
FT 
 Sv Strasswalchen
Tsv Neumarkt 
08/09 16:30
FT 
 Annabichler Sv
Ask Klagenfurt 
07/09 00:45
FT 
 Sv Strass
Sv Rader Nais Tobelbad 1
28/08 02:00
FT 
 Harreitherwaldhofen
ASK Mannersdorf 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Asv Schrems
Sc Retz 
18/08 17:00
FT 
 St Michael Lav
Annabichler Sv 
17/08 01:00
FT 
1 USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
Gleinstatten 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Tsv Neumarkt
Zell Am See 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Usc Eugendorf
Sc Golling 
15/08 23:00
FT 
1 Admira Dornbirn
Brauerei Egg 
15/08 17:00
FT 
 Blau Weiss Feldkirch
Hochst 
15/08 01:30
FT 
 Sv Eltendorf
Asv Siegendorf 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Grieskirchen
Bad Schallerbach 1
14/08 02:00
FT 
 Sc Ritzing
St Margarethen