Live3s Logo

Football Austria Cup Results - Football Austria Cup Live Scores

23/09 01:30
FT 
 SC Weiz
Ask Elektra 1
17/09 01:00
FT 
1 Union Gurten
Rheindorf Altach 
10/09 02:25
FT 
 Sc Bregenz
Red Bull Salzburg 
10/09 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
St Jakob/rosental 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Team Wiener Linien 1
31/08 00:00
FT 
 Grazer AK
Sv Seekirchen 
30/08 17:15
FT 
 Austria Wien
Sc Retz 
30/08 17:00
FT 
1 Dornbirner SV
TSV Hartberg 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Dornbirn
SV Allerheiligen 
29/08 02:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Sv Innsbruck 1
29/08 01:30
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Usk Anif 
29/08 01:00
FT 
 First Vienna
SC Mannsdorf 
29/08 01:00
FT 
 Worgl
Vocklamarkt 1
29/08 01:00
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Atsv Stadl Paura 
29/08 01:00
AET 
 Sc Gleisdorf
SV Ried 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-5],
29/08 01:00
FT 
 Wsc Hertha Wels
Trenkwalder Admira 
29/08 01:00
FT 
 Sk Treibach
SV Horn 
29/08 01:00
FT 
 SV Grodig
SKU Amstetten 
29/08 01:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
Asko Gmund 
29/08 00:00
AET 
 Wolfsberger AC
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
90min [2-2], 120min [5-2],
30/05 02:45
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Lustenau 
06/03 03:45
FT 
1 Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz 1
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck 
10/02 01:00
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Red Bull Salzburg 
09/02 01:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
Sturm Graz 
08/02 22:00
AET 
 Austria Lustenau
WSG Wattens 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4],
08/02 01:00
AET 
 St.Polten
Wacker Innsbruck 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [3-5],
31/10 03:30
FT 
 LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach 1
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Wolfsberger AC 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Red Bull Salzburg 
30/10 03:30
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Sturm Graz 1
30/10 02:00
FT 
 Union Gurten
Austria Lustenau 
30/10 02:00
FT 
 Santa Ana
SKU Amstetten 
30/10 02:00
AET 
2 Sc Gleisdorf
WSG Wattens 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-4], WSG Wattens win
30/10 01:00
FT 
 St.Polten
SV Ried 
26/09 02:45
AET 
2 Rapid Wien
Red Bull Salzburg 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Red Bull Salzburg win
26/09 01:00
FT 
 ATSV Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Wsc Hertha Wels
Rheindorf Altach 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
SV Ried 
26/09 00:30
FT 
 Wiener Viktoria
LASK Linz 
26/09 00:30
AET 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-4], Sturm Graz win
26/09 00:30
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Austria Wien 
25/09 02:45
FT 
 St.Polten
Mattersburg 
25/09 01:30
FT 
 Santa Ana
Dornbirn 
25/09 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Kapfenberg Superfund 
25/09 01:30
AET 
 SKU Amstetten
Blau Weiss Linz 1
90min [1-1], 120min [4-1], SKU Amstetten win
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Trenkwalder Admira 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Union Gurten
SV Horn 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Sc Gleisdorf
Juniors OO 
25/09 00:45
FT 
 Grazer AK
Wacker Innsbruck