Live3s Logo

Football Western Australia Premier League Results - Football Western Australia Premier League Live Scores

04/07 15:00
FT 
 ECU Joondalup
Cockburn City 1
04/07 15:00
FT 
 Balcatta
Perth Glory Am 
04/07 15:00
FT 
2 Rocking Ham City
Sorrento 
04/07 15:00
FT 
1 Willip
Inglewood United 
04/07 15:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena
Armadale 
03/07 19:30
FT 
 Bayswater City
Perth SC 
14/03 15:05
FT 
 Perth SC
Floreat Athena 
14/03 15:05
FT 
 Sorrento
Cockburn City 
14/03 15:00
FT 
1 Armadale
Bayswater City 1
14/03 15:00
FT 
 Balcatta
ECU Joondalup 1
14/03 15:00
FT 
 Inglewood United
Rocking Ham City 1
14/03 15:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Willip 
14/09 15:00
FT 
 Inglewood United
Perth SC 
10/09 20:00
AET 
 Perth SC
Floreat Athena 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Perth SC win
31/08 15:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena
Rocking Ham City 1
24/08 15:00
FT 
 Rocking Ham City
Inglewood United 
17/08 15:00
FT 
 Bayswater City
Rocking Ham City 
10/08 15:00
FT 
 Rocking Ham City
Perth Glory Am 
03/08 15:00
FT 
 Rocking Ham City
Cockburn City 1
27/07 15:00
FT 
 Stirling Lions
Rocking Ham City 
13/07 15:00
FT 
1 Rocking Ham City
ECU Joondalup 
06/07 15:00
FT 
 Sorrento
Rocking Ham City 
29/06 15:00
FT 
 Rocking Ham City
Perth SC 
22/06 15:00
FT 
 Rocking Ham City
Armadale 
08/06 15:00
FT 
 Rocking Ham City
Balcatta 
25/05 15:00
FT 
 Inglewood United
Rocking Ham City 
11/05 15:00
FT 
 Rocking Ham City
Bayswater City 
05/05 15:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Rocking Ham City 
27/04 15:00
FT 
1 ECU Joondalup
Rocking Ham City 
20/04 15:00
FT 
1 Rocking Ham City
Sorrento 
25/08 15:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena
Sorrento 
25/08 15:00
FT 
 Balcatta
Inglewood United 
25/08 15:00
FT 
1 Forrestfield United
Stirling Lions 
25/08 15:00
FT 
 Subiaco AFC
Perth Glory Am 1
18/08 15:00
FT 
 Bayswater City
Forrestfield United 
18/08 15:00
FT 
 Inglewood United
Joondalup United 
11/08 15:00
FT 
 Perth SC
Inglewood United 
11/08 15:00
FT 
 Balcatta
ECU Joondalup 
11/08 15:00
FT 
 Subiaco AFC
Forrestfield United 
04/08 15:00
FT 
1 Armadale
Floreat Athena 
04/08 15:00
FT 
 Cockburn City
Balcatta 
04/08 15:00
FT 
 Bayswater City
Subiaco AFC 
04/08 15:00
FT 
 Inglewood United
Perth Glory Am 
04/08 15:00
FT 
 Forrestfield United
ECU Joondalup 
29/07 15:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Stirling Lions 2
28/07 19:00
FT 
 Forrestfield United
Inglewood United 
28/07 15:00
FT 
 Balcatta
Perth SC 
21/07 15:00
FT 
 Cockburn City
Forrestfield United 
21/07 15:00
FT 
2 Stirling Lions
Subiaco AFC 
21/07 15:00
FT 
 Inglewood United
Floreat Athena