Live3s Logo

Football Western Australia NPL U20 Results - Football Western Australia NPL U20 Live Scores

03/10 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Perth Sc U20 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Balcatta U20 
12/09 13:00
FT 
 Inglewood United U20
Perth Glory Am 
05/09 13:00
FT 
 Ecu Joondalup U20
Balcatta U20 
05/09 13:00
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Floreat Athena U20 
05/09 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Inglewood United U20 
05/09 13:00
FT 
 Perth Sc U20
Sorrento U20 
05/09 13:00
FT 
 Gwelup Croatia U20
Rockingham City U20 
29/08 13:00
FT 
 Armadale U20
Perth Glory Am 
29/08 13:00
FT 
 Gwelup Croatia U20
Bayswater City U20 
29/08 13:00
FT 
 Balcatta U20
Inglewood United U20 
29/08 13:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena U20
Sorrento U20 
29/08 13:00
FT 
 Ecu Joondalup U20
Perth Sc U20 
29/08 13:00
FT 
 Rockingham City U20
Cockburn City U20 
22/08 13:00
FT 
 Cockburn City U20
Balcatta U20 
22/08 13:00
FT 
 Inglewood United U20
Floreat Athena U20 
22/08 13:00
FT 
 Sorrento U20
Armadale U20 
22/08 13:00
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Rockingham City U20 
22/08 13:00
FT 
1 Ecu Joondalup U20
Gwelup Croatia U20 
15/08 13:00
FT 
 Gwelup Croatia U20
Perth Sc U20 
15/08 13:00
FT 
1 Balcatta U20
Bayswater City U20 
15/08 13:00
FT 
 Armadale U20
Inglewood United U20 
15/08 13:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena U20
Cockburn City U20 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Perth Sc U20
Armadale U20 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena U20
Perth Glory Am 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Ecu Joondalup U20 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Cockburn City U20
Gwelup Croatia U20 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Sorrento U20
Balcatta U20 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Inglewood United U20
Rockingham City U20 
08/08 13:00
FT 
1 Rockingham City U20
Perth Sc U20 
08/08 13:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena U20
Ecu Joondalup U20 1
08/08 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Cockburn City U20 
08/08 13:00
FT 
 Armadale U20
Bayswater City U20 
01/08 13:00
FT 
 Gwelup Croatia U20
Floreat Athena U20 
01/08 13:00
FT 
 Ecu Joondalup U20
Armadale U20 
01/08 13:00
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Perth Glory Am 
01/08 13:00
FT 
 Cockburn City U20
Sorrento U20 
01/08 13:00
FT 
 Inglewood United U20
Perth Sc U20 
01/08 13:00
FT 
 Rockingham City U20
Balcatta U20 
25/07 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Ecu Joondalup U20 
25/07 13:00
FT 
 Balcatta U20
Perth Sc U20 
25/07 13:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena U20
Rockingham City U20 
25/07 13:00
FT 
 Sorrento U20
Bayswater City U20 
25/07 13:00
FT 
 Inglewood United U20
Cockburn City U20 1
18/07 13:00
FT 
 Gwelup Croatia U20
Perth Glory Am 
18/07 13:00
FT 
 Perth Sc U20
Cockburn City U20 
18/07 13:00
FT 
 Balcatta U20
Floreat Athena U20 
18/07 13:00
FT 
 Ecu Joondalup U20
Sorrento U20 
18/07 13:00
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Inglewood United U20 
18/07 13:00
FT 
 Rockingham City U20
Armadale U20